Train G8024 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G8024 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
吉林-大连(0day)
Arrival 吉林 Departure 大连 Train Types High speed Train Distance 821Km
Arr. Time 17:26 Dep. Time 21:47 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY347.5/US$51
Soft CNY544.5/US$80
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G8024 1 JiLin (吉林) Departure Station 17:26 -1m 0 US$0US$0
G8024 2 ChangChun (长春) 18:06 18:08 -1m 111 US$0US$0
G8024 3 GongZhuLingNan (公主岭南) 18:32 18:34 -1m 186 US$0US$0
G8024 4 ChangTuXi (昌图西) 18:59 19:01 -1m 292 US$0US$0
G8024 5 TieLingXi (铁岭西) 19:21 19:23 -1m 367 US$0US$0
G8024 6 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 19:41 19:44 -1m 421 US$0US$0
G8024 7 LiaoYang (辽阳) 20:12 20:14 -1m 491 US$0US$0
G8024 8 GaiZhouXi (盖州西) 20:46 20:48 -1m 626 US$0US$0
G8024 9 DaLian (大连) 21:47 Final arrival -1m 821 US$0US$0