Train G8024 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G8024 Travel Time 4h20m u
p
d
a
t
e
吉林-大连北(1day)
Arrival 吉林 Departure 大连北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 804Km
Arr. Time 17:13 Dep. Time 21:33 Date of last update version 2019-8-27
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY347.5/US$51
Soft CNY544.5/US$80
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G8024 1 JiLin (吉林) Departure Station 17:13 0m 0 US$0US$0
G8024 2 LongJia (龙嘉) 17:43 17:44 30m 79 US$3US$5
G8024 3 ChangChun (长春) 17:58 18:02 45m 111 US$5US$6
G8024 4 ChangChunXi (长春西) 18:13 18:15 1h0m 123 US$6US$8
G8024 5 GongZhuLingNan (公主岭南) 18:32 18:33 1h19m 186 US$10US$14
G8024 6 SiPingDong (四平东) 18:48 18:50 1h35m 241 US$13US$20
G8024 7 KaiYuanXi (开原西) 19:11 19:13 1h58m 320 US$19US$30
G8024 8 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 19:41 19:44 2h28m 421 US$26US$39
G8024 9 ShenYangNan (沈阳南) 19:59 20:00 2h46m 441 US$27US$41
G8024 10 WaFangDianXi (瓦房店西) 21:05 21:07 3h52m 726 US$45US$73
G8024 11 DalianBei (大连北) 21:33 Final arrival 4h20m 804 US$50US$78