Train G8024 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G8024 Travel Time 4h15m u
p
d
a
t
e
吉林-大连北(1day)
Arrival 吉林 Departure 大连北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 804Km
Arr. Time 17:18 Dep. Time 21:33 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY347.5/US$49
Soft CNY544.5/US$77
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G8024 1 JiLin (吉林) Departure Station 17:18 0m 0 US$0US$0
G8024 2 ChangChun (长春) 17:58 18:02 40m 111 US$4US$5
G8024 3 ChangChunXi (长春西) 18:13 18:15 55m 123 US$6US$7
G8024 4 GongZhuLingNan (公主岭南) 18:32 18:33 1h14m 186 US$9US$13
G8024 5 SiPingDong (四平东) 18:48 18:50 1h30m 241 US$13US$19
G8024 6 KaiYuanXi (开原西) 19:11 19:13 1h53m 320 US$18US$29
G8024 7 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 19:41 19:44 2h23m 421 US$25US$37
G8024 8 ShenYangNan (沈阳南) 19:59 20:00 2h41m 441 US$26US$40
G8024 9 WaFangDianXi (瓦房店西) 21:05 21:07 3h47m 726 US$43US$70
G8024 10 DalianBei (大连北) 21:33 Final arrival 4h15m 804 US$48US$75