Train G8024 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G8024 Travel Time 4h27m u
p
d
a
t
e
吉林-大连(1day)
Arrival 吉林 Departure 大连 Train Types High speed Train Distance 821Km
Arr. Time 17:18 Dep. Time 21:45 Date of last update version 2019-3-7
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY347.5/US$51
Soft CNY544.5/US$80
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G8024 1 JiLin (吉林) Departure Station 17:18 0m 0 US$0US$0
G8024 2 ChangChun (长春) 17:58 18:02 40m 111 US$5US$6
G8024 3 ChangChunXi (长春西) 18:13 18:15 55m 123 US$6US$8
G8024 4 GongZhuLingNan (公主岭南) 18:33 18:34 1h15m 186 US$10US$14
G8024 5 ChangTuXi (昌图西) 18:59 19:01 1h41m 292 US$17US$25
G8024 6 TieLingXi (铁岭西) 19:21 19:23 2h3m 367 US$22US$33
G8024 7 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 19:41 19:44 2h23m 421 US$26US$39
G8024 8 ShenYangNan (沈阳南) 19:59 20:00 2h41m 441 US$27US$41
G8024 9 WaFangDianXi (瓦房店西) 21:05 21:07 3h47m 726 US$45US$73
G8024 10 DaLian (大连) 21:45 Final arrival 4h27m 821 US$51US$80