Train G8033 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G8033 Travel Time 2h6m u
p
d
a
t
e
沈阳南-长春(1day)
Arrival 沈阳南 Departure 长春 Train Types High speed Train Distance 330Km
Arr. Time 06:03 Dep. Time 08:09 Date of last update version 2019-8-27
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY146/US$21
Soft CNY233.5/US$34
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G8033 1 ShenYangNan (沈阳南) Departure Station 06:03 0m 0 US$0US$0
G8033 2 ShenYang (沈阳) 06:15 06:19 12m 15 US$1US$2
G8033 3 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 06:27 06:30 24m 20 US$1US$2
G8033 4 TieLingXi (铁岭西) 06:48 06:50 45m 74 US$5US$8
G8033 5 KaiYuanXi (开原西) 07:04 07:06 1h1m 121 US$8US$13
G8033 6 ChangTuXi (昌图西) 07:17 07:19 1h14m 149 US$10US$16
G8033 7 SiPingDong (四平东) 07:35 07:37 1h32m 200 US$14US$22
G8033 8 ChangChun (长春) 08:09 Final arrival 2h6m 330 US$22US$36