Train G8033 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G8033 Travel Time 1h54m u
p
d
a
t
e
沈阳南-长春(1day)
Arrival 沈阳南 Departure 长春 Train Types High speed Train Distance 330Km
Arr. Time 06:42 Dep. Time 08:36 Date of last update version 2019-3-7
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY142.5/US$21
Soft CNY227.5/US$33
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G8033 1 ShenYangNan (沈阳南) Departure Station 06:42 0m 0 US$0US$0
G8033 2 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 06:58 07:01 16m 20 US$1US$2
G8033 3 TieLingXi (铁岭西) 07:19 07:20 37m 74 US$5US$8
G8033 4 KaiYuanXi (开原西) 07:34 07:35 52m 121 US$8US$13
G8033 5 ChangTuXi (昌图西) 07:46 07:47 1h4m 149 US$10US$16
G8033 6 SiPingDong (四平东) 08:03 08:05 1h21m 200 US$14US$22
G8033 7 ChangChun (长春) 08:36 Final arrival 1h54m 330 US$22US$36