Train G8035 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G8035 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
沈阳南-延吉西(0day)
Arrival 沈阳南 Departure 延吉西 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 710Km
Arr. Time 06:58 Dep. Time 11:15 Date of last update version 2018-12-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY267/US$39
Soft CNY427.5/US$63
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G8035 1 ShenYangNan (沈阳南) Departure Station 06:58 0m 0 US$0US$0
G8035 2 ShenYang (沈阳) 07:10 07:18 12m 15 US$1US$2
G8035 3 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 07:26 07:28 28m 20 US$1US$2
G8035 4 SiPingDong (四平东) 08:12 08:13 1h14m 200 US$14US$22
G8035 5 GongZhuLingNan (公主岭南) 08:28 08:29 1h30m 255 US$17US$28
G8035 6 ChangChun (长春) 08:50 08:53 1h52m 330 US$22US$36
G8035 7 JiLin (吉林) 09:33 09:35 2h35m 441 US$27US$43
G8035 8 JiaoHeXi (蛟河西) 10:02 10:03 3h4m 506 US$30US$48
G8035 9 DunHua (敦化) 10:35 10:37 3h37m 597 US$34US$55
G8035 10 YanJiXi (延吉西) 11:15 Final arrival 4h17m 710 US$39US$63