Train G8035 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G8035 Travel Time 3h53m u
p
d
a
t
e
沈阳-延吉西(1day)
Arrival 沈阳 Departure 延吉西 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 695Km
Arr. Time 07:12 Dep. Time 11:05 Date of last update version 2018-6-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY260/US$38
Soft CNY370/US$54
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G8035 1 ShenYang (沈阳) Departure Station 07:12 0m 0 US$0US$0
G8035 2 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 07:20 07:22 8m 5 US$1US$2
G8035 3 GongZhuLingNan (公主岭南) 08:16 08:18 1h4m 235 US$16US$26
G8035 4 ChangChun (长春) 08:39 08:42 1h27m 315 US$21US$34
G8035 5 JiLin (吉林) 09:22 09:24 2h10m 426 US$26US$40
G8035 6 JiaoHeXi (蛟河西) 09:51 09:53 2h39m 491 US$29US$43
G8035 7 DunHua (敦化) 10:25 10:27 3h13m 582 US$33US$48
G8035 8 YanJiXi (延吉西) 11:05 Final arrival 3h53m 695 US$38US$54