Train G8035 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G8035 Travel Time 4h20m u
p
d
a
t
e
沈阳南-延吉西(1day)
Arrival 沈阳南 Departure 延吉西 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 710Km
Arr. Time 06:57 Dep. Time 11:17 Date of last update version 2020-2-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY267/US$38
Soft CNY427.5/US$60
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G8035 1 ShenYangNan (沈阳南) Departure Station 06:57 0m 0 US$0US$0
G8035 2 ShenYang (沈阳) 07:09 07:12 12m 15 US$1US$2
G8035 3 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 07:20 07:22 23m 20 US$1US$2
G8035 4 ChangTuXi (昌图西) 07:55 07:56 58m 149 US$10US$15
G8035 5 SiPingDong (四平东) 08:12 08:13 1h15m 200 US$13US$21
G8035 6 GongZhuLingNan (公主岭南) 08:28 08:29 1h31m 255 US$16US$26
G8035 7 ChangChun (长春) 08:50 08:53 1h53m 330 US$21US$34
G8035 8 JiLin (吉林) 09:33 09:36 2h36m 441 US$26US$41
G8035 9 JiaoHeXi (蛟河西) 10:03 10:05 3h6m 506 US$29US$46
G8035 10 DunHua (敦化) 10:37 10:39 3h40m 597 US$33US$52
G8035 11 YanJiXi (延吉西) 11:17 Final arrival 4h20m 710 US$38US$60