Train G8041 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G8041 Travel Time 2h20m u
p
d
a
t
e
大连-沈阳(1day)
Arrival 大连 Departure 沈阳 Train Types High speed Train Distance 533Km
Arr. Time 05:38 Dep. Time 07:58 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY173.5/US$24
Soft CNY277.5/US$39
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G8041 1 DaLian (大连) Departure Station 05:38 0m 0 US$0US$0
G8041 2 DalianBei (大连北) 05:55 05:57 17m 17 US$1US$2
G8041 3 WaFangDianXi (瓦房店西) 06:23 06:25 45m 95 US$6US$10
G8041 4 BaYuQuan (鲅鱼圈) 06:44 06:46 1h6m 166 US$11US$17
G8041 5 HaiChengXi (海城西) 07:12 07:14 1h34m 261 US$17US$27
G8041 6 LiaoYang (辽阳) 07:32 07:34 1h54m 330 US$21US$34
G8041 7 ShenYang (沈阳) 07:58 Final arrival 2h20m 533 US$24US$39