Train G8047 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G8047 Travel Time 2h15m u
p
d
a
t
e
大连北-沈阳(1day)
Arrival 大连北 Departure 沈阳 Train Types High speed Train Distance 378Km
Arr. Time 09:49 Dep. Time 12:04 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY173.5/US$26
Soft CNY277.5/US$41
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G8047 1 DalianBei (大连北) Departure Station 09:49 0m 0 US$0US$0
G8047 2 PuWan (普湾) 10:07 10:09 18m 41 US$3US$4
G8047 3 GaiZhouXi (盖州西) 10:43 10:45 54m 178 US$12US$19
G8047 4 YingKouDong (营口东) 10:56 10:58 1h7m 206 US$14US$22
G8047 5 HaiChengXi (海城西) 11:11 11:13 1h22m 244 US$16US$26
G8047 6 AnShanXi (鞍山西) 11:25 11:27 1h36m 283 US$19US$31
G8047 7 LiaoYang (辽阳) 11:38 11:40 1h49m 313 US$21US$34
G8047 8 ShenYang (沈阳) 12:04 Final arrival 2h15m 378 US$26US$41