Train G8047 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G8047 Travel Time 2h7m u
p
d
a
t
e
大连北-沈阳(1day)
Arrival 大连北 Departure 沈阳 Train Types High speed Train Distance 378Km
Arr. Time 09:55 Dep. Time 12:02 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY173.5/US$24
Soft CNY277.5/US$39
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G8047 1 DalianBei (大连北) Departure Station 09:55 0m 0 US$0US$0
G8047 2 GaiZhouXi (盖州西) 10:42 10:44 47m 178 US$11US$18
G8047 3 YingKouDong (营口东) 10:55 10:56 1h0m 206 US$13US$21
G8047 4 HaiChengXi (海城西) 11:09 11:11 1h14m 244 US$16US$25
G8047 5 AnShanXi (鞍山西) 11:23 11:25 1h28m 283 US$18US$29
G8047 6 LiaoYang (辽阳) 11:36 11:38 1h41m 313 US$20US$32
G8047 7 ShenYang (沈阳) 12:02 Final arrival 2h7m 378 US$24US$39