Train G8063 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G8063 Travel Time 2h28m u
p
d
a
t
e
大连-沈阳北(1day)
Arrival 大连 Departure 沈阳北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 400Km
Arr. Time 17:11 Dep. Time 19:39 Date of last update version 2018-12-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY183.5/US$27
Soft CNY293.5/US$43
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G8063 1 DaLian (大连) Departure Station 17:11 0m 0 US$0US$0
G8063 2 BaYuQuan (鲅鱼圈) 18:05 18:07 54m 166 US$11US$18
G8063 3 HaiChengXi (海城西) 18:33 18:35 1h22m 261 US$18US$28
G8063 4 AnShanXi (鞍山西) 18:48 18:50 1h37m 300 US$20US$32
G8063 5 LiaoYang (辽阳) 19:02 19:04 1h51m 330 US$22US$36
G8063 6 ShenYang (沈阳) 19:28 19:31 2h17m 533 US$27US$43
G8063 7 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 19:39 Final arrival 2h28m 400 US$27US$43