Train G8070 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G8070 Travel Time 2h15m u
p
d
a
t
e
沈阳北-大连北(1day)
Arrival 沈阳北 Departure 大连北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 383Km
Arr. Time 06:35 Dep. Time 08:50 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY175.5/US$25
Soft CNY281.5/US$40
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G8070 1 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) Departure Station 06:35 0m 0 US$0US$0
G8070 2 ShenYang (沈阳) 06:43 06:45 8m 5 US$1US$2
G8070 3 LiaoYang (辽阳) 07:09 07:11 34m 70 US$4US$7
G8070 4 AnShanXi (鞍山西) 07:22 07:24 47m 100 US$6US$10
G8070 5 HaiChengXi (海城西) 07:36 07:37 1h1m 139 US$9US$14
G8070 6 GaiZhouXi (盖州西) 07:56 07:57 1h21m 205 US$13US$21
G8070 7 PuWan (普湾) 08:31 08:32 1h56m 342 US$22US$35
G8070 8 DalianBei (大连北) 08:50 Final arrival 2h15m 383 US$25US$40