Train G8075/G8078 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G8075/G8078 Travel Time 5h39m u
p
d
a
t
e
延吉西-丹东(1day)
Arrival 延吉西 Departure 丹东 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 918Km
Arr. Time 08:19 Dep. Time 13:58 Date of last update version 2019-8-27
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY331/US$49
Soft CNY529.5/US$78
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G8075/G8078 1 YanJiXi (延吉西) Departure Station 08:19 0m 0 US$0US$0
G8075/G8078 2 AnTuXi (安图西) 08:38 08:39 19m 50 US$2US$4
G8075/G8078 3 DunHua (敦化) 09:02 09:04 43m 113 US$5US$8
G8075/G8078 4 JiLin (吉林) 09:59 10:02 1h40m 269 US$12US$20
G8075/G8078 5 ChangChun (长春) 10:42 10:45 2h23m 380 US$17US$27
G8075/G8078 6 GongZhuLingNan (公主岭南) 11:09 11:10 2h50m 455 US$0US$0
G8075/G8078 7 SiPingDong (四平东) 11:25 11:27 3h6m 510 US$26US$41
G8075/G8078 8 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 12:18 12:21 3h59m 690 US$38US$61
G8075/G8078 9 ShenYangNan (沈阳南) 12:36 12:37 4h17m 710 US$39US$63
G8075/G8078 10 BenXi (本溪) 13:01 13:03 4h42m 771 US$42US$67
G8075/G8078 11 TongYuanBaoXi (通远堡西) 13:23 13:25 5h4m 833 US$45US$72
G8075/G8078 12 FengChengDong (凤城东) 13:39 13:41 5h20m 873 US$47US$75
G8075/G8078 13 DanDong (丹东) 13:58 Final arrival 5h39m 918 US$49US$78