Train G8076/G8077 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G8076/G8077 Travel Time 5h35m u
p
d
a
t
e
丹东-延吉西(1day)
Arrival 丹东 Departure 延吉西 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 918Km
Arr. Time 14:21 Dep. Time 19:56 Date of last update version 2020-1-21
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY331/US$47
Soft CNY529.5/US$75
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G8076/G8077 1 DanDong (丹东) Departure Station 14:21 0m 0 US$0US$0
G8076/G8077 2 FengChengDong (凤城东) 14:38 14:40 17m 45 US$2US$3
G8076/G8077 3 BenXi (本溪) 15:10 15:12 49m 147 US$6US$10
G8076/G8077 4 ShenYang (沈阳) 15:45 15:47 1h24m 223 US$10US$17
G8076/G8077 5 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 15:55 15:58 1h34m 228 US$10US$17
G8076/G8077 6 ChangChunXi (长春西) 17:10 17:12 2h49m 526 US$30US$47
G8076/G8077 7 ChangChun (长春) 17:22 17:25 3h1m 538 US$30US$49
G8076/G8077 8 JiLin (吉林) 18:05 18:08 3h44m 649 US$35US$56
G8076/G8077 9 JiaoHeXi (蛟河西) 18:35 18:37 4h14m 714 US$38US$60
G8076/G8077 10 DunHua (敦化) 19:09 19:11 4h48m 805 US$42US$67
G8076/G8077 11 AnTuXi (安图西) 19:34 19:36 5h13m 868 US$45US$71
G8076/G8077 12 YanJiXi (延吉西) 19:56 Final arrival 5h35m 918 US$47US$75