Train G81 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G818/G819(深圳北-西安北)  G817/G820(西安北-深圳北)  G8128(珲春-大连)  G8127(大连-珲春)  G8106/G8107(丹东-吉林)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G81 Travel Time 8h47m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京西-贵阳北(1day)
Arrival 北京西 Departure 贵阳北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 2297Km
Arr. Time 09:00 Dep. Time 17:47 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY963.5/US$142
Soft CNY1568.5/US$231
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G81 1 BeiJingXi (北京西) Departure Station 09:00 0m 0 US$0US$0
G81 2 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 10:07 10:10 1h7m 281 US$19US$30
G81 3 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 11:31 11:34 2h31m 693 US$45US$73
G81 4 WuHan (武汉) 13:21 13:24 4h21m 1269 US$77US$122
G81 5 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 14:43 14:47 5h43m 1631 US$95US$153
G81 6 HuaiHuaNan (怀化南) 16:10 16:14 7h10m 1963 US$118US$190
G81 7 GuiYangBei (贵阳北) 17:47 Final arrival 8h47m 2297 US$142US$231