Train G81 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G8101/G8104(长春-丹东)  G8102/G8103(东港北-吉林)  G8103/G8102(东港北-吉林)  G8105/G8108(吉林-丹东)  G8106/G8107(丹东-吉林)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G81 Travel Time 11h24m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京西-昆明南(1day)
Arrival 北京西 Departure 昆明南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 2760Km
Arr. Time 09:00 Dep. Time 20:24 Date of last update version 2019-12-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY963.5/US$136
Soft CNY1568.5/US$221
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G81 1 BeiJingXi (北京西) Departure Station 09:00 0m 0 US$0US$0
G81 2 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 10:07 10:10 1h7m 281 US$18US$29
G81 3 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 11:31 11:34 2h31m 693 US$44US$70
G81 4 WuHan (武汉) 13:21 13:24 4h21m 1269 US$73US$117
G81 5 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 14:43 14:47 5h43m 1631 US$91US$146
G81 6 HuaiHuaNan (怀化南) 16:10 16:14 7h10m 1963 US$113US$182
G81 7 GuiYangBei (贵阳北) 17:47 18:00 8h47m 2297 US$136US$221
G81 8 AnShunXi (安顺西) 18:29 18:31 9h29m 2398 US$142US$231
G81 9 QuJingBei (曲靖北) 19:41 19:49 10h41m 2632 US$155US$253
G81 10 KunMingNan (昆明南) 20:24 Final arrival 11h24m 2760 US$162US$264