Train G81 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G8101/G8104(长春-丹东)  G8102/G8103(东港北-吉林)  G8105/G8108(吉林-丹东)  G8106/G8107(丹东-吉林)  G8125(大连北-珲春)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G81 Travel Time 11h11m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京西-昆明南(1day)
Arrival 北京西 Departure 昆明南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 2760Km
Arr. Time 09:00 Dep. Time 20:11 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY963.5/US$136
Soft CNY1568.5/US$221
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G81 1 BeiJingXi (北京西) Departure Station 09:00 0m 0 US$0US$0
G81 2 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 10:07 10:10 1h7m 281 US$18US$29
G81 3 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 11:31 11:34 2h31m 693 US$44US$70
G81 4 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 14:44 14:47 5h44m 1631 US$91US$146
G81 5 HuaiHuaNan (怀化南) 16:09 16:12 7h9m 1963 US$113US$182
G81 6 GuiYangBei (贵阳北) 17:44 17:49 8h44m 2297 US$136US$221
G81 7 AnShunXi (安顺西) 18:19 18:21 9h19m 2398 US$142US$231
G81 8 PanZhou (盘州) 19:08 19:10 10h8m 2548 US$0US$0
G81 9 QuJingBei (曲靖北) 19:34 19:36 10h34m 2632 US$155US$253
G81 10 KunMingNan (昆明南) 20:11 Final arrival 11h11m 2760 US$162US$264