Train G8101/G8104 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G8101/G8104 Travel Time 2h47m u
p
d
a
t
e
长春-丹东(1day)
Arrival 长春 Departure 丹东 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 538Km
Arr. Time 05:52 Dep. Time 08:39 Date of last update version 2019-1-9
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY248/US$36
Soft CNY358.5/US$53
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G8101/G8104 1 ChangChun (长春) Departure Station 05:52 0m 0 US$0US$0
G8101/G8104 2 ShenYang (沈阳) 07:08 07:11 1h16m 315 US$21US$34
G8101/G8104 3 ShenYangNan (沈阳南) 07:22 07:24 1h30m 330 US$22US$36
G8101/G8104 4 BenXi (本溪) 07:48 07:50 1h56m 391 US$25US$39
G8101/G8104 5 FengChengDong (凤城东) 08:20 08:22 2h28m 493 US$0US$0
G8101/G8104 6 DanDong (丹东) 08:39 Final arrival 2h47m 538 US$32US$47