Train G8101/G8104 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G8101/G8104 Travel Time 3h50m u
p
d
a
t
e
吉林-丹东(1day)
Arrival 吉林 Departure 丹东 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 649Km
Arr. Time 07:58 Dep. Time 11:48 Date of last update version 2018-6-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY248/US$36
Soft CNY358.5/US$53
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G8101/G8104 1 JiLin (吉林) Departure Station 07:58 0m 0 US$0US$0
G8101/G8104 2 ChangChun (长春) 08:38 08:41 40m 111 US$5US$6
G8101/G8104 3 GongZhuLingNan (公主岭南) 09:05 09:06 1h7m 186 US$10US$14
G8101/G8104 4 SiPingDong (四平东) 09:20 09:21 1h22m 241 US$13US$20
G8101/G8104 5 TieLingXi (铁岭西) 09:52 09:54 1h54m 367 US$22US$33
G8101/G8104 6 ShenYang (沈阳) 10:16 10:19 2h18m 426 US$26US$40
G8101/G8104 7 ShenYangNan (沈阳南) 10:31 10:33 2h33m 441 US$27US$41
G8101/G8104 8 BenXi (本溪) 10:57 10:59 2h59m 502 US$30US$45
G8101/G8104 9 FengChengDong (凤城东) 11:29 11:31 3h31m 629 US$34US$50
G8101/G8104 10 DanDong (丹东) 11:48 Final arrival 3h50m 649 US$36US$53