Train G8101/G8104 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G8101/G8104 Travel Time 3h4m u
p
d
a
t
e
长春-丹东(1day)
Arrival 长春 Departure 丹东 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 538Km
Arr. Time 05:48 Dep. Time 08:52 Date of last update version 2019-9-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY248/US$35
Soft CNY358.5/US$50
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G8101/G8104 1 ChangChun (长春) Departure Station 05:48 0m 0 US$0US$0
G8101/G8104 2 ChangChunXi (长春西) 05:58 05:59 10m 12 US$1US$2
G8101/G8104 3 ChangTuXi (昌图西) 06:36 06:38 48m 181 US$12US$19
G8101/G8104 4 ShenYang (沈阳) 07:15 07:18 1h27m 315 US$20US$33
G8101/G8104 5 ShenYangNan (沈阳南) 07:29 07:30 1h41m 330 US$21US$34
G8101/G8104 6 BenXi (本溪) 07:54 07:56 2h6m 391 US$24US$37
G8101/G8104 7 NanFenBei (南芬北) 08:06 08:08 2h18m 409 US$25US$40
G8101/G8104 8 FengChengDong (凤城东) 08:32 08:34 2h44m 493 US$28US$45
G8101/G8104 9 DanDong (丹东) 08:52 Final arrival 3h4m 538 US$30US$45