Train G8102/G8103 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G8102/G8103 Travel Time 3h56m u
p
d
a
t
e
丹东-吉林(1day)
Arrival 丹东 Departure 吉林 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 649Km
Arr. Time 07:19 Dep. Time 11:15 Date of last update version 2019-3-7
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY248/US$36
Soft CNY358.5/US$53
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G8102/G8103 1 DanDong (丹东) Departure Station 07:19 0m 0 US$0US$0
G8102/G8103 2 FengChengDong (凤城东) 07:35 07:37 16m 45 US$2US$2
G8102/G8103 3 TongYuanBaoXi (通远堡西) 07:51 07:53 32m 85 US$4US$5
G8102/G8103 4 BenXi (本溪) 08:14 08:16 55m 147 US$7US$8
G8102/G8103 5 BenXiXinCheng (本溪新城) 08:28 08:30 1h9m 174 US$8US$9
G8102/G8103 6 ShenYangNan (沈阳南) 08:47 08:49 1h28m 208 US$9US$11
G8102/G8103 7 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 09:05 09:08 1h46m 228 US$11US$13
G8102/G8103 8 ChangTuXi (昌图西) 09:41 09:43 2h22m 357 US$19US$27
G8102/G8103 9 SiPingDong (四平东) 09:59 10:01 2h40m 408 US$23US$33
G8102/G8103 10 ChangChun (长春) 10:32 10:35 3h13m 538 US$32US$47
G8102/G8103 11 JiLin (吉林) 11:15 Final arrival 3h56m 649 US$36US$53