Train G8102/G8103 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G8102/G8103 Travel Time 4h27m u
p
d
a
t
e
东港北-吉林(1day)
Arrival 东港北 Departure 吉林 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 687Km
Arr. Time 06:48 Dep. Time 11:15 Date of last update version 2019-8-29
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY262/US$39
Soft CNY420/US$62
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G8102/G8103 1 DongGangBei (东港北) Departure Station 06:48 0m 0 US$0US$0
G8102/G8103 2 DanDong (丹东) 07:07 07:19 19m 38 US$2US$3
G8102/G8103 3 FengChengDong (凤城东) 07:35 07:37 47m 83 US$4US$7
G8102/G8103 4 TongYuanBaoXi (通远堡西) 07:51 07:53 1h3m 123 US$6US$9
G8102/G8103 5 BenXi (本溪) 08:14 08:16 1h26m 185 US$9US$14
G8102/G8103 6 BenXiXinCheng (本溪新城) 08:28 08:30 1h40m 212 US$10US$16
G8102/G8103 7 ShenYangNan (沈阳南) 08:47 08:49 1h59m 246 US$11US$18
G8102/G8103 8 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 09:05 09:08 2h17m 266 US$13US$21
G8102/G8103 9 ChangTuXi (昌图西) 09:41 09:43 2h53m 395 US$22US$35
G8102/G8103 10 SiPingDong (四平东) 09:59 10:01 3h11m 446 US$25US$40
G8102/G8103 11 ChangChun (长春) 10:32 10:35 3h44m 576 US$34US$54
G8102/G8103 12 JiLin (吉林) 11:15 Final arrival 4h27m 687 US$39US$62