Train G8102/G8103 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G8102/G8103 Travel Time 3h56m u
p
d
a
t
e
丹东-吉林(1day)
Arrival 丹东 Departure 吉林 Train Types High speed Train Distance 649Km
Arr. Time 07:21 Dep. Time 11:17 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY248/US$36
Soft CNY358.5/US$53
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G8102/G8103 1 DanDong (丹东) Departure Station 07:21 0m 0 US$0US$0
G8102/G8103 2 FengChengDong (凤城东) 07:37 07:39 16m 45 US$0US$0
G8102/G8103 3 TongYuanBaoXi (通远堡西) 07:53 07:55 32m 85 US$0US$0
G8102/G8103 4 BenXi (本溪) 08:16 08:18 55m 147 US$0US$0
G8102/G8103 5 BenXiXinCheng (本溪新城) 08:30 08:32 1h9m 174 US$0US$0
G8102/G8103 6 ShenYangNan (沈阳南) 08:49 08:51 1h28m 208 US$0US$0
G8102/G8103 7 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 09:06 09:09 1h45m 228 US$0US$0
G8102/G8103 8 ChangTuXi (昌图西) 09:43 09:45 2h22m 357 US$0US$0
G8102/G8103 9 SiPingDong (四平东) 10:00 10:02 2h39m 408 US$0US$0
G8102/G8103 10 ChangChun (长春) 10:34 10:37 3h13m 538 US$0US$0
G8102/G8103 11 JiLin (吉林) 11:17 Final arrival 3h56m 649 US$0US$0