Train G8104/G8101 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G8104/G8101 Travel Time 3h51m u
p
d
a
t
e
吉林-丹东(1day)
Arrival 吉林 Departure 丹东 Train Types High speed Train Distance 649Km
Arr. Time 07:59 Dep. Time 11:50 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY248/US$36
Soft CNY358.5/US$53
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G8104/G8101 1 JiLin (吉林) Departure Station 07:59 0m 0 US$0US$0
G8104/G8101 2 ChangChun (长春) 08:39 08:42 40m 111 US$0US$0
G8104/G8101 3 ChangChunXi (长春西) 08:52 08:54 53m 123 US$0US$0
G8104/G8101 4 SiPingDong (四平东) 09:20 09:22 1h21m 241 US$0US$0
G8104/G8101 5 TieLingXi (铁岭西) 09:53 09:55 1h54m 367 US$0US$0
G8104/G8101 6 ShenYang (沈阳) 10:17 10:21 2h18m 426 US$0US$0
G8104/G8101 7 ShenYangNan (沈阳南) 10:33 10:35 2h34m 441 US$0US$0
G8104/G8101 8 BenXi (本溪) 10:59 11:01 3h0m 502 US$0US$0
G8104/G8101 9 FengChengDong (凤城东) 11:31 11:33 3h32m 629 US$0US$0
G8104/G8101 10 DanDong (丹东) 11:50 Final arrival 3h51m 649 US$0US$0