Train G8105/G8108 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G8105/G8108 Travel Time 3h51m u
p
d
a
t
e
吉林-丹东(1day)
Arrival 吉林 Departure 丹东 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 649Km
Arr. Time 12:14 Dep. Time 16:05 Date of last update version 2018-6-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY248/US$36
Soft CNY358.5/US$53
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G8105/G8108 1 JiLin (吉林) Departure Station 12:14 0m 0 US$0US$0
G8105/G8108 2 ChangChun (长春) 12:54 12:57 40m 111 US$5US$6
G8105/G8108 3 GongZhuLingNan (公主岭南) 13:21 13:23 1h7m 186 US$10US$14
G8105/G8108 4 KaiYuanXi (开原西) 13:54 13:55 1h40m 320 US$19US$28
G8105/G8108 5 ShenYang (沈阳) 14:27 14:30 2h13m 426 US$26US$40
G8105/G8108 6 ShenYangNan (沈阳南) 14:42 14:44 2h28m 441 US$27US$41
G8105/G8108 7 BenXi (本溪) 15:08 15:10 2h54m 502 US$30US$45
G8105/G8108 8 TongYuanBaoXi (通远堡西) 15:30 15:32 3h16m 564 US$33US$48
G8105/G8108 9 WuLongBeiDong (五龙背东) 15:53 15:55 3h39m 631 US$36US$52
G8105/G8108 10 DanDong (丹东) 16:05 Final arrival 3h51m 649 US$36US$53