Train G8106/G8107 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G8106/G8107 Travel Time 3h50m u
p
d
a
t
e
丹东-吉林(1day)
Arrival 丹东 Departure 吉林 Train Types High speed Train Distance 649Km
Arr. Time 16:32 Dep. Time 20:22 Date of last update version 2018-10-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY248/US$36
Soft CNY358.5/US$53
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G8106/G8107 1 DanDong (丹东) Departure Station 16:32 0m 0 US$0US$0
G8106/G8107 2 WuLongBeiDong (五龙背东) 16:42 16:44 10m 18 US$1US$1
G8106/G8107 3 TongYuanBaoXi (通远堡西) 17:05 17:07 33m 85 US$4US$5
G8106/G8107 4 BenXi (本溪) 17:27 17:29 55m 147 US$7US$8
G8106/G8107 5 ShenYangNan (沈阳南) 17:54 17:56 1h22m 208 US$9US$11
G8106/G8107 6 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 18:12 18:15 1h40m 228 US$11US$13
G8106/G8107 7 SiPingDong (四平东) 19:00 19:01 2h28m 408 US$23US$33
G8106/G8107 8 ChangChunXi (长春西) 19:27 19:29 2h55m 526 US$31US$46
G8106/G8107 9 ChangChun (长春) 19:39 19:42 3h7m 538 US$32US$47
G8106/G8107 10 JiLin (吉林) 20:22 Final arrival 3h50m 649 US$36US$53