Train G8106/G8107 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G8106/G8107 Travel Time 3h49m u
p
d
a
t
e
丹东-吉林(1day)
Arrival 丹东 Departure 吉林 Train Types High speed Train Distance 649Km
Arr. Time 16:20 Dep. Time 20:09 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY248/US$36
Soft CNY358.5/US$53
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G8106/G8107 1 DanDong (丹东) Departure Station 16:20 0m 0 US$0US$0
G8106/G8107 2 WuLongBeiDong (五龙背东) 16:30 16:32 10m 18 US$0US$0
G8106/G8107 3 TongYuanBaoXi (通远堡西) 16:52 16:54 32m 85 US$0US$0
G8106/G8107 4 BenXi (本溪) 17:15 17:17 55m 147 US$0US$0
G8106/G8107 5 ShenYangNan (沈阳南) 17:42 17:44 1h22m 208 US$0US$0
G8106/G8107 6 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 17:59 18:04 1h39m 228 US$0US$0
G8106/G8107 7 SiPingDong (四平东) 18:52 18:54 2h32m 408 US$0US$0
G8106/G8107 8 ChangChun (长春) 19:26 19:29 3h6m 538 US$0US$0
G8106/G8107 9 JiLin (吉林) 20:09 Final arrival 3h49m 649 US$0US$0