Train G8108/G8105 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G8108/G8105 Travel Time 3h58m u
p
d
a
t
e
吉林-丹东(1day)
Arrival 吉林 Departure 丹东 Train Types High speed Train Distance 649Km
Arr. Time 12:04 Dep. Time 16:02 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY248/US$36
Soft CNY358.5/US$53
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G8108/G8105 1 JiLin (吉林) Departure Station 12:04 0m 0 US$0US$0
G8108/G8105 2 ChangChun (长春) 12:44 12:47 40m 111 US$0US$0
G8108/G8105 3 GongZhuLingNan (公主岭南) 13:11 13:13 1h7m 0 US$0US$0
G8108/G8105 4 KaiYuanXi (开原西) 13:44 13:46 1h40m 367 US$0US$0
G8108/G8105 5 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 14:13 14:17 2h9m 428 US$0US$0
G8108/G8105 6 ShenYangNan (沈阳南) 14:33 14:35 2h29m 441 US$0US$0
G8108/G8105 7 BenXiXinCheng (本溪新城) 14:51 14:53 2h47m 475 US$0US$0
G8108/G8105 8 BenXi (本溪) 15:05 15:07 3h1m 502 US$0US$0
G8108/G8105 9 TongYuanBaoXi (通远堡西) 15:28 15:30 3h24m 564 US$0US$0
G8108/G8105 10 WuLongBeiDong (五龙背东) 15:50 15:52 3h46m 631 US$0US$0
G8108/G8105 11 DanDong (丹东) 16:02 Final arrival 3h58m 649 US$0US$0