Train G8125 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G8125 Travel Time 6h49m u
p
d
a
t
e
大连北-珲春(1day)
Arrival 大连北 Departure 珲春 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1164Km
Arr. Time 07:43 Dep. Time 14:32 Date of last update version 2018-10-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY453/US$67
Soft CNY667.5/US$98
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G8125 1 DalianBei (大连北) Departure Station 07:43 0m 0 US$0US$0
G8125 2 BaYuQuan (鲅鱼圈) 08:23 08:25 40m 149 US$10US$16
G8125 3 YingKouDong (营口东) 08:43 08:45 1h0m 206 US$14US$22
G8125 4 AnShanXi (鞍山西) 09:05 09:07 1h22m 283 US$19US$31
G8125 5 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 09:41 09:44 1h58m 383 US$26US$41
G8125 6 TieLingXi (铁岭西) 10:02 10:03 2h19m 437 US$30US$47
G8125 7 GongZhuLingNan (公主岭南) 10:44 10:45 3h1m 618 US$41US$65
G8125 8 ChangChunXi (长春西) 11:01 11:03 3h18m 681 US$46US$74
G8125 9 ChangChun (长春) 11:14 11:17 3h31m 693 US$45US$73
G8125 10 JiLin (吉林) 11:57 11:59 4h14m 804 US$50US$78
G8125 11 JiaoHeXi (蛟河西) 12:26 12:28 4h43m 869 US$53US$82
G8125 12 DunHua (敦化) 13:00 13:02 5h17m 960 US$57US$87
G8125 13 AnTuXi (安图西) 13:25 13:27 5h42m 1023 US$60US$90
G8125 14 YanJiXi (延吉西) 13:46 13:52 6h3m 1073 US$62US$93
G8125 15 TuMenBei (图们北) 14:07 14:09 6h24m 1109 US$64US$95
G8125 16 HuiChun (珲春) 14:32 Final arrival 6h49m 1164 US$67US$98