Train G8125 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G8125 Travel Time 7h3m u
p
d
a
t
e
大连北-珲春(1day)
Arrival 大连北 Departure 珲春 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1164Km
Arr. Time 07:35 Dep. Time 14:38 Date of last update version 2019-3-7
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY453/US$67
Soft CNY667.5/US$98
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G8125 1 DalianBei (大连北) Departure Station 07:35 0m 0 US$0US$0
G8125 2 WaFangDianXi (瓦房店西) 08:02 08:04 27m 78 US$5US$8
G8125 3 BaYuQuan (鲅鱼圈) 08:23 08:25 48m 149 US$10US$16
G8125 4 YingKouDong (营口东) 08:43 08:45 1h8m 206 US$14US$22
G8125 5 AnShanXi (鞍山西) 09:05 09:07 1h30m 283 US$19US$31
G8125 6 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 09:41 09:44 2h6m 383 US$26US$41
G8125 7 TieLingXi (铁岭西) 10:02 10:04 2h27m 437 US$30US$47
G8125 8 GongZhuLingNan (公主岭南) 10:46 10:47 3h11m 618 US$41US$65
G8125 9 ChangChunXi (长春西) 11:03 11:05 3h28m 681 US$46US$74
G8125 10 ChangChun (长春) 11:15 11:22 3h40m 693 US$45US$73
G8125 11 JiLin (吉林) 12:02 12:06 4h27m 804 US$50US$78
G8125 12 JiaoHeXi (蛟河西) 12:33 12:35 4h58m 869 US$53US$82
G8125 13 DunHua (敦化) 13:07 13:09 5h32m 960 US$57US$87
G8125 14 AnTuXi (安图西) 13:32 13:33 5h57m 1023 US$60US$90
G8125 15 YanJiXi (延吉西) 13:52 13:58 6h17m 1073 US$62US$93
G8125 16 TuMenBei (图们北) 14:13 14:15 6h38m 1109 US$64US$95
G8125 17 HuiChun (珲春) 14:38 Final arrival 7h3m 1164 US$67US$98