Train G8125 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G8125 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
大连北-珲春(1day)
Arrival 大连北 Departure 珲春 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1164Km
Arr. Time 07:45 Dep. Time 14:51 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY453/US$67
Soft CNY667.5/US$98
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G8125 1 DalianBei (大连北) Departure Station 07:45 0m 0 US$0US$0
G8125 2 BaYuQuan (鲅鱼圈) 08:25 08:27 40m 149 US$0US$0
G8125 3 YingKouDong (营口东) 08:45 08:47 1h0m 206 US$0US$0
G8125 4 AnShanXi (鞍山西) 09:07 09:09 1h22m 283 US$0US$0
G8125 5 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 09:43 09:46 1h58m 383 US$0US$0
G8125 6 TieLingXi (铁岭西) 10:04 10:06 2h19m 437 US$0US$0
G8125 7 SiPingDong (四平东) 10:39 10:48 2h54m 563 US$0US$0
G8125 8 GongZhuLingNan (公主岭南) 11:03 11:05 3h18m 618 US$0US$0
G8125 9 ChangChunXi (长春西) 11:21 11:23 3h36m 681 US$0US$0
G8125 10 ChangChun (长春) 11:33 11:36 3h48m 693 US$0US$0
G8125 11 JiLin (吉林) 12:16 12:18 4h31m 804 US$0US$0
G8125 12 JiaoHeXi (蛟河西) 12:45 12:47 5h0m 869 US$0US$0
G8125 13 DunHua (敦化) 13:19 13:21 5h34m 960 US$0US$0
G8125 14 AnTuXi (安图西) 13:44 13:46 5h59m 1023 US$0US$0
G8125 15 YanJiXi (延吉西) 14:05 14:11 6h20m 1073 US$0US$0
G8125 16 TuMenBei (图们北) 14:26 14:28 6h41m 1109 US$0US$0
G8125 17 HuiChun (珲春) 14:51 Final arrival 7h6m 1164 US$0US$0