Train G8125 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G8125 Travel Time 7h3m u
p
d
a
t
e
大连北-珲春(1day)
Arrival 大连北 Departure 珲春 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1164Km
Arr. Time 07:33 Dep. Time 14:36 Date of last update version 2019-8-27
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY453/US$67
Soft CNY667.5/US$98
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G8125 1 DalianBei (大连北) Departure Station 07:33 0m 0 US$0US$0
G8125 2 WaFangDianXi (瓦房店西) 08:00 08:02 27m 78 US$5US$8
G8125 3 BaYuQuan (鲅鱼圈) 08:21 08:23 48m 149 US$10US$16
G8125 4 YingKouDong (营口东) 08:42 08:44 1h9m 206 US$14US$22
G8125 5 AnShanXi (鞍山西) 09:05 09:07 1h32m 283 US$19US$31
G8125 6 ShenYang (沈阳) 09:37 09:40 2h4m 378 US$26US$41
G8125 7 TieLingXi (铁岭西) 10:02 10:04 2h29m 437 US$30US$47
G8125 8 GongZhuLingNan (公主岭南) 10:46 10:47 3h13m 618 US$41US$65
G8125 9 ChangChunXi (长春西) 11:03 11:05 3h30m 681 US$46US$74
G8125 10 ChangChun (长春) 11:15 11:20 3h42m 693 US$45US$73
G8125 11 JiLin (吉林) 12:00 12:03 4h27m 804 US$50US$78
G8125 12 JiaoHeXi (蛟河西) 12:30 12:32 4h57m 869 US$53US$82
G8125 13 DunHua (敦化) 13:04 13:06 5h31m 960 US$57US$87
G8125 14 AnTuXi (安图西) 13:29 13:31 5h56m 1023 US$60US$90
G8125 15 YanJiXi (延吉西) 13:50 13:56 6h17m 1073 US$62US$93
G8125 16 TuMenBei (图们北) 14:11 14:13 6h38m 1109 US$64US$95
G8125 17 HuiChun (珲春) 14:36 Final arrival 7h3m 1164 US$67US$98