Train G8126 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G8126 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
珲春-大连北(0day)
Arrival 珲春 Departure 大连北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1164Km
Arr. Time 15:45 Dep. Time 22:31 Date of last update version 2018-12-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY453/US$67
Soft CNY667.5/US$98
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G8126 1 HuiChun (珲春) Departure Station 15:45 0m 0 US$0US$0
G8126 2 TuMenBei (图们北) 16:08 16:10 23m 55 US$2US$3
G8126 3 YanJiXi (延吉西) 16:25 16:27 40m 91 US$4US$5
G8126 4 AnTuXi (安图西) 16:46 16:48 1h1m 141 US$6US$8
G8126 5 DunHua (敦化) 17:12 17:14 1h27m 204 US$9US$11
G8126 6 JiaoHeXi (蛟河西) 17:46 17:48 2h1m 295 US$13US$16
G8126 7 JiLin (吉林) 18:14 18:16 2h29m 360 US$16US$20
G8126 8 ChangChun (长春) 18:56 18:59 3h11m 471 US$21US$25
G8126 9 SiPingDong (四平东) 19:37 19:39 3h52m 601 US$30US$39
G8126 10 TieLingXi (铁岭西) 20:10 20:12 4h25m 727 US$38US$53
G8126 11 ShenYang (沈阳) 20:33 20:36 4h48m 786 US$42US$59
G8126 12 LiaoYang (辽阳) 21:01 21:03 5h16m 851 US$47US$66
G8126 13 AnShanXi (鞍山西) 21:14 21:16 5h29m 881 US$49US$70
G8126 14 YingKouDong (营口东) 21:36 21:38 5h51m 958 US$54US$78
G8126 15 DalianBei (大连北) 22:31 Final arrival 6h46m 1164 US$67US$98