Train G8126 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G8126 Travel Time 6h49m u
p
d
a
t
e
珲春-大连北(1day)
Arrival 珲春 Departure 大连北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1164Km
Arr. Time 15:43 Dep. Time 22:32 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY453/US$67
Soft CNY667.5/US$98
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G8126 1 HuiChun (珲春) Departure Station 15:43 0m 0 US$0US$0
G8126 2 TuMenBei (图们北) 16:06 16:08 23m 55 US$0US$0
G8126 3 YanJiXi (延吉西) 16:23 16:25 40m 91 US$0US$0
G8126 4 AnTuXi (安图西) 16:44 16:46 1h1m 141 US$0US$0
G8126 5 DunHua (敦化) 17:10 17:12 1h27m 204 US$0US$0
G8126 6 JiaoHeXi (蛟河西) 17:44 17:46 2h1m 295 US$0US$0
G8126 7 JiLin (吉林) 18:12 18:14 2h29m 360 US$0US$0
G8126 8 ChangChun (长春) 18:54 18:59 3h11m 471 US$0US$0
G8126 9 ChangChunXi (长春西) 19:09 19:11 3h26m 483 US$0US$0
G8126 10 SiPingDong (四平东) 19:38 19:40 3h55m 601 US$0US$0
G8126 11 TieLingXi (铁岭西) 20:10 20:12 4h27m 727 US$0US$0
G8126 12 ShenYang (沈阳) 20:34 20:38 4h51m 786 US$0US$0
G8126 13 LiaoYang (辽阳) 21:02 21:04 5h19m 851 US$0US$0
G8126 14 HaiChengXi (海城西) 21:22 21:24 5h39m 920 US$0US$0
G8126 15 YingKouDong (营口东) 21:38 21:40 5h55m 958 US$0US$0
G8126 16 DalianBei (大连北) 22:32 Final arrival 6h49m 1164 US$0US$0