Train G8127 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G8127 Travel Time 6h59m u
p
d
a
t
e
大连-珲春(1day)
Arrival 大连 Departure 珲春 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1181Km
Arr. Time 14:16 Dep. Time 21:15 Date of last update version 2018-10-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY460/US$68
Soft CNY678.5/US$100
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G8127 1 DaLian (大连) Departure Station 14:16 0m 0 US$0US$0
G8127 2 BaYuQuan (鲅鱼圈) 15:10 15:12 54m 166 US$11US$18
G8127 3 YingKouDong (营口东) 15:30 15:32 1h14m 223 US$15US$24
G8127 4 AnShanXi (鞍山西) 15:52 15:54 1h36m 300 US$20US$32
G8127 5 ShenYang (沈阳) 16:24 16:27 2h8m 533 US$27US$43
G8127 6 ChangTuXi (昌图西) 17:05 17:07 2h49m 529 US$35US$57
G8127 7 SiPingDong (四平东) 17:23 17:25 3h7m 580 US$39US$62
G8127 8 ChangChunXi (长春西) 17:52 17:54 3h36m 698 US$46US$73
G8127 9 ChangChun (长春) 18:05 18:09 3h49m 710 US$46US$74
G8127 10 JiLin (吉林) 18:51 18:53 4h35m 821 US$51US$80
G8127 11 JiaoHeXi (蛟河西) 19:20 19:21 5h4m 886 US$54US$84
G8127 12 DunHua (敦化) 19:53 19:55 5h37m 977 US$58US$89
G8127 13 YanJiXi (延吉西) 20:33 20:35 6h17m 1090 US$64US$95
G8127 14 TuMenBei (图们北) 20:50 20:52 6h34m 1126 US$65US$97
G8127 15 HuiChun (珲春) 21:15 Final arrival 6h59m 1181 US$68US$100