Train G8127 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G8127 Travel Time 6h52m u
p
d
a
t
e
大连-珲春(1day)
Arrival 大连 Departure 珲春 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1181Km
Arr. Time 14:16 Dep. Time 21:08 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY460/US$68
Soft CNY678.5/US$100
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G8127 1 DaLian (大连) Departure Station 14:16 0m 0 US$0US$0
G8127 2 BaYuQuan (鲅鱼圈) 15:10 15:12 54m 166 US$0US$0
G8127 3 YingKouDong (营口东) 15:30 15:32 1h14m 223 US$0US$0
G8127 4 LiaoYang (辽阳) 15:59 16:01 1h43m 330 US$0US$0
G8127 5 ShenYang (沈阳) 16:24 16:27 2h8m 395 US$0US$0
G8127 6 ChangTuXi (昌图西) 17:05 17:06 2h49m 529 US$0US$0
G8127 7 SiPingDong (四平东) 17:21 17:23 3h5m 580 US$0US$0
G8127 8 ChangChunXi (长春西) 17:50 17:51 3h34m 698 US$0US$0
G8127 9 ChangChun (长春) 18:01 18:03 3h45m 710 US$0US$0
G8127 10 JiLin (吉林) 18:43 18:45 4h27m 821 US$0US$0
G8127 11 JiaoHeXi (蛟河西) 19:11 19:13 4h55m 886 US$0US$0
G8127 12 DunHua (敦化) 19:45 19:47 5h29m 977 US$0US$0
G8127 13 YanJiXi (延吉西) 20:26 20:28 6h10m 1090 US$0US$0
G8127 14 TuMenBei (图们北) 20:43 20:45 6h27m 1126 US$0US$0
G8127 15 HuiChun (珲春) 21:08 Final arrival 6h52m 1181 US$0US$0