Train G8128 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G8128 Travel Time 6h57m u
p
d
a
t
e
珲春-大连(1day)
Arrival 珲春 Departure 大连 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1181Km
Arr. Time 06:36 Dep. Time 13:33 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY460/US$65
Soft CNY736/US$104
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G8128 1 HuiChun (珲春) Departure Station 06:36 0m 0 US$0US$0
G8128 2 TuMenBei (图们北) 06:58 06:59 22m 55 US$2US$3
G8128 3 YanJiXi (延吉西) 07:15 07:18 39m 91 US$4US$5
G8128 4 AnTuXi (安图西) 07:37 07:39 1h1m 141 US$6US$10
G8128 5 DunHua (敦化) 08:02 08:04 1h26m 204 US$9US$11
G8128 6 JiLin (吉林) 08:59 09:02 2h23m 360 US$16US$25
G8128 7 ChangChun (长春) 09:42 09:48 3h6m 471 US$20US$32
G8128 8 ChangChunXi (长春西) 09:58 10:00 3h22m 483 US$21US$34
G8128 9 SiPingDong (四平东) 10:27 10:28 3h51m 601 US$29US$38
G8128 10 KaiYuanXi (开原西) 10:49 10:50 4h13m 680 US$37US$51
G8128 11 ShenYang (沈阳) 11:23 11:26 4h47m 786 US$41US$57
G8128 12 AnShanXi (鞍山西) 11:56 11:58 5h20m 881 US$47US$67
G8128 13 BaYuQuan (鲅鱼圈) 12:31 12:33 5h55m 1015 US$55US$88
G8128 14 PuWan (普湾) 13:00 13:01 6h24m 1123 US$61US$98
G8128 15 DaLian (大连) 13:33 Final arrival 6h57m 1181 US$65US$104