Train G8128 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G8128 Travel Time 6h56m u
p
d
a
t
e
珲春-大连(1day)
Arrival 珲春 Departure 大连 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1181Km
Arr. Time 06:37 Dep. Time 13:33 Date of last update version 2019-3-7
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY460/US$68
Soft CNY678.5/US$100
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G8128 1 HuiChun (珲春) Departure Station 06:37 0m 0 US$0US$0
G8128 2 TuMenBei (图们北) 07:00 07:01 23m 55 US$2US$3
G8128 3 YanJiXi (延吉西) 07:16 07:19 39m 91 US$4US$5
G8128 4 DunHua (敦化) 07:58 08:00 1h21m 204 US$9US$11
G8128 5 JiaoHeXi (蛟河西) 08:32 08:34 1h55m 295 US$13US$16
G8128 6 JiLin (吉林) 09:00 09:03 2h23m 360 US$16US$20
G8128 7 ChangChun (长春) 09:43 09:46 3h6m 471 US$21US$25
G8128 8 ChangChunXi (长春西) 09:56 09:59 3h19m 483 US$22US$28
G8128 9 SiPingDong (四平东) 10:26 10:28 3h49m 601 US$30US$39
G8128 10 KaiYuanXi (开原西) 10:49 10:50 4h12m 680 US$38US$53
G8128 11 ShenYang (沈阳) 11:23 11:26 4h46m 786 US$42US$59
G8128 12 AnShanXi (鞍山西) 11:56 11:58 5h19m 881 US$49US$70
G8128 13 BaYuQuan (鲅鱼圈) 12:31 12:33 5h54m 1015 US$58US$84
G8128 14 PuWan (普湾) 13:00 13:01 6h23m 1123 US$64US$94
G8128 15 DaLian (大连) 13:33 Final arrival 6h56m 1181 US$68US$100