Train G8130 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G8130 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
延吉西-大连北(0day)
Arrival 延吉西 Departure 大连北 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1073Km
Arr. Time 11:53 Dep. Time 17:45 Date of last update version 2018-10-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY425/US$62
Soft CNY633.5/US$93
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G8130 1 YanJiXi (延吉西) Departure Station 11:53 0m 0 US$0US$0
G8130 2 DunHua (敦化) 12:31 12:33 38m 113 US$5US$6
G8130 3 JiaoHeXi (蛟河西) 13:05 13:07 1h12m 204 US$9US$11
G8130 4 JiLin (吉林) 13:34 13:36 1h41m 269 US$12US$15
G8130 5 ChangChun (长春) 14:16 14:19 2h23m 380 US$17US$20
G8130 6 SiPingDong (四平东) 14:52 14:54 2h59m 510 US$26US$34
G8130 7 ChangTuXi (昌图西) 15:10 15:12 3h17m 561 US$29US$40
G8130 8 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 15:44 15:47 3h51m 690 US$38US$54
G8130 9 ShenYangNan (沈阳南) 16:04 16:06 4h11m 710 US$39US$56
G8130 10 AnShanXi (鞍山西) 16:29 16:31 4h36m 790 US$45US$65
G8130 11 YingKouDong (营口东) 16:51 16:52 4h58m 867 US$50US$73
G8130 12 DalianBei (大连北) 17:45 Final arrival 5h52m 1073 US$62US$93