Train G8130 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G8130 Travel Time 6h1m u
p
d
a
t
e
延吉西-大连北(1day)
Arrival 延吉西 Departure 大连北 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1073Km
Arr. Time 11:52 Dep. Time 17:53 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY425/US$60
Soft CNY633.5/US$89
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G8130 1 YanJiXi (延吉西) Departure Station 11:52 0m 0 US$0US$0
G8130 2 DunHua (敦化) 12:30 12:32 38m 113 US$5US$8
G8130 3 JiaoHeXi (蛟河西) 13:04 13:06 1h12m 204 US$9US$11
G8130 4 JiLin (吉林) 13:33 13:36 1h41m 269 US$12US$19
G8130 5 ChangChun (长春) 14:16 14:19 2h24m 380 US$16US$26
G8130 6 SiPingDong (四平东) 14:52 14:54 3h0m 510 US$25US$40
G8130 7 ChangTuXi (昌图西) 15:10 15:12 3h18m 561 US$28US$38
G8130 8 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 15:45 15:48 3h53m 690 US$36US$58
G8130 9 ShenYangNan (沈阳南) 16:03 16:05 4h11m 710 US$38US$60
G8130 10 AnShanXi (鞍山西) 16:29 16:31 4h37m 790 US$43US$62
G8130 11 HaiChengXi (海城西) 16:43 16:45 4h51m 829 US$45US$73
G8130 12 YingKouDong (营口东) 16:58 17:00 5h6m 867 US$48US$70
G8130 13 DalianBei (大连北) 17:53 Final arrival 6h1m 1073 US$60US$89