Train G8147/G8146 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G8147/G8146 Travel Time 3h44m u
p
d
a
t
e
大连北-通辽(1day)
Arrival 大连北 Departure 通辽 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 634Km
Arr. Time 17:34 Dep. Time 21:18 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY275.5/US$39
Soft CNY440.5/US$62
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G8147/G8146 1 DalianBei (大连北) Departure Station 17:34 0m 0 US$0US$0
G8147/G8146 2 BaYuQuan (鲅鱼圈) 18:14 18:16 40m 149 US$10US$15
G8147/G8146 3 YingKouDong (营口东) 18:34 18:36 1h0m 206 US$13US$21
G8147/G8146 4 AnShanXi (鞍山西) 18:56 18:58 1h22m 283 US$18US$29
G8147/G8146 5 LiaoYang (辽阳) 19:09 19:11 1h35m 313 US$20US$32
G8147/G8146 6 ShenYangNan (沈阳南) 19:27 19:29 1h53m 363 US$23US$38
G8147/G8146 7 ShenYang (沈阳) 19:41 19:44 2h7m 378 US$24US$39
G8147/G8146 8 ZhangWu (彰武) 20:28 20:30 2h54m 491 US$0US$0
G8147/G8146 9 GanQiKa (甘旗卡) 20:51 20:53 3h17m 558 US$0US$0
G8147/G8146 10 TongLiao (通辽) 21:18 Final arrival 3h44m 634 US$39US$62