Train G8148 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G8148 Travel Time 3h21m u
p
d
a
t
e
通辽-大连北(1day)
Arrival 通辽 Departure 大连北 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 634Km
Arr. Time 06:24 Dep. Time 09:45 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY275.5/US$39
Soft CNY440.5/US$62
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G8148 1 TongLiao (通辽) Departure Station 06:24 0m 0 US$0US$0
G8148 2 GanQiKa (甘旗卡) 06:48 06:50 24m 76 US$4US$6
G8148 3 ZhangWu (彰武) 07:11 07:13 47m 143 US$7US$12
G8148 4 ShenYang (沈阳) 07:57 08:00 1h33m 256 US$14US$23
G8148 5 LiaoYang (辽阳) 08:24 08:25 2h0m 256 US$19US$30
G8148 6 BaYuQuan (鲅鱼圈) 09:04 09:05 2h40m 485 US$29US$47
G8148 7 DalianBei (大连北) 09:45 Final arrival 3h21m 634 US$39US$62