Train G8152 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G8152 Travel Time 2h9m u
p
d
a
t
e
沈阳北-牛河梁(1day)
Arrival 沈阳北 Departure 牛河梁 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 378Km
Arr. Time 09:00 Dep. Time 11:09 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY183/US$26
Soft CNY292/US$41
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G8152 1 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) Departure Station 09:00 0m 0 US$0US$0
G8152 2 XinMinBei (新民北) 09:26 09:28 26m 60 US$4US$6
G8152 3 FuXin (阜新) 09:54 09:56 54m 158 US$11US$17
G8152 4 BeiPiao (北票) 10:17 10:19 1h17m 239 US$16US$26
G8152 5 ChaoYang (朝阳) 10:33 10:36 1h33m 276 US$19US$30
G8152 6 NaiLinGao (奈林皋) 10:48 10:50 1h48m 313 US$21US$34
G8152 7 NiuHeLiang (牛河梁) 11:09 Final arrival 2h9m 378 US$26US$41