Train G817/G820 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G817/G820 Travel Time 9h43m u
p
d
a
t
e
西安北-深圳北(1day)
Arrival 西安北 Departure 深圳北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 2230Km
Arr. Time 09:35 Dep. Time 19:18 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY888/US$131
Soft CNY1401/US$206
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G817/G820 1 XiAnBei (西安北) Departure Station 09:35 0m 0 US$0US$0
G817/G820 2 WeiNanBei (渭南北) 09:52 09:54 17m 63 US$4US$7
G817/G820 3 LingBaoXi (灵宝西) 10:24 10:26 49m 209 US$14US$23
G817/G820 4 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 11:07 11:14 1h32m 380 US$26US$41
G817/G820 5 ZhengZhouXi (郑州西) 11:39 11:41 2h4m 481 US$32US$52
G817/G820 6 ZhengZhou (郑州) 11:59 12:02 2h24m 505 US$34US$54
G817/G820 7 XuChangDong (许昌东) 12:34 12:36 2h59m 605 US$40US$64
G817/G820 8 LuoHeXi (漯河西) 12:52 12:54 3h17m 678 US$44US$70
G817/G820 9 XinYangDong (信阳东) 13:33 13:39 3h58m 856 US$55US$88
G817/G820 10 WuHan (武汉) 14:23 14:27 4h48m 1095 US$67US$107
G817/G820 11 YueYangDong (岳阳东) 15:16 15:18 5h41m 1310 US$78US$126
G817/G820 12 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 15:54 16:01 6h19m 1457 US$86US$138
G817/G820 13 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 16:38 16:40 7h3m 1629 US$95US$152
G817/G820 14 QingYuan (清远) 18:06 18:08 8h31m 2036 US$116US$186
G817/G820 15 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 18:37 18:42 9h2m 2164 US$120US$191
G817/G820 16 HuMen (虎门) 18:59 19:01 9h24m 2214 US$125US$199
G817/G820 17 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) 19:18 Final arrival 9h43m 2230 US$131US$206