Train G818/G819 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G818/G819 Travel Time 9h38m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳北-西安北(1day)
Arrival 深圳北 Departure 西安北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 2221Km
Arr. Time 09:35 Dep. Time 19:13 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY888/US$131
Soft CNY1401/US$206
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G818/G819 1 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) Departure Station 09:35 0m 0 US$0US$0
G818/G819 2 HuMen (虎门) 09:52 09:54 17m 52 US$6US$8
G818/G819 3 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 10:11 10:15 36m 102 US$11US$15
G818/G819 4 ShaoGuan (韶关) 11:06 11:09 1h31m 329 US$26US$39
G818/G819 5 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 11:40 11:42 2h5m 479 US$37US$55
G818/G819 6 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 12:52 12:57 3h17m 809 US$57US$89
G818/G819 7 XianNingBei (咸宁北) 13:55 14:02 4h20m 1086 US$0US$0
G818/G819 8 WuHan (武汉) 14:27 14:35 4h52m 1171 US$79US$123
G818/G819 9 XinYangDong (信阳东) 15:18 15:20 5h43m 1410 US$90US$140
G818/G819 10 XuChangDong (许昌东) 16:09 16:24 6h34m 1656 US$103US$162
G818/G819 11 ZhengZhou (郑州) 16:55 17:00 7h20m 1756 US$107US$169
G818/G819 12 SanMenXiaNan (三门峡南) 18:05 18:07 8h30m 2004 US$119US$188
G818/G819 13 LingBaoXi (灵宝西) 18:22 18:24 8h47m 2052 US$121US$191
G818/G819 14 HuaShanBei (华山北) 18:41 18:43 9h6m 2140 US$126US$198
G818/G819 15 XiAnBei (西安北) 19:13 Final arrival 9h38m 2221 US$131US$206