Train G818/G819 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G818/G819 Travel Time 9h37m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳北-西安北(1day)
Arrival 深圳北 Departure 西安北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 2221Km
Arr. Time 09:35 Dep. Time 19:12 Date of last update version 2018-2-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY888/US$131
Soft CNY1401/US$206
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G818/G819 1 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) Departure Station 09:35 0m 0 US$0US$0
G818/G819 2 HuMen (虎门) 09:52 09:54 17m 52 US$0US$0
G818/G819 3 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 10:11 10:16 36m 102 US$0US$0
G818/G819 4 YingDeXi (英德西) 10:52 10:54 1h17m 242 US$0US$0
G818/G819 5 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 11:40 11:42 2h5m 479 US$0US$0
G818/G819 6 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 12:52 12:57 3h17m 809 US$0US$0
G818/G819 7 ChiBiBei (赤壁北) 13:47 13:54 4h12m 1043 US$0US$0
G818/G819 8 WuHan (武汉) 14:28 14:35 4h53m 1171 US$0US$0
G818/G819 9 XinYangDong (信阳东) 15:18 15:20 5h43m 1410 US$0US$0
G818/G819 10 LuoHeXi (漯河西) 15:58 16:00 6h23m 1592 US$0US$0
G818/G819 11 XuChangDong (许昌东) 16:16 16:23 6h41m 1656 US$0US$0
G818/G819 12 ZhengZhou (郑州) 16:54 17:00 7h19m 1756 US$0US$0
G818/G819 13 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 17:39 17:41 8h4m 1881 US$0US$0
G818/G819 14 SanMenXiaNan (三门峡南) 18:11 18:13 8h36m 2004 US$0US$0
G818/G819 15 HuaShanBei (华山北) 18:40 18:42 9h5m 2140 US$0US$0
G818/G819 16 XiAnBei (西安北) 19:12 Final arrival 9h37m 2221 US$0US$0