Train G8184/G8185 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G8184/G8185 Travel Time 3h56m u
p
d
a
t
e
牛河梁-大连北(1day)
Arrival 牛河梁 Departure 大连北 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 755Km
Arr. Time 15:39 Dep. Time 19:35 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY355.5/US$50
Soft CNY569.5/US$80
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G8184/G8185 1 NiuHeLiang (牛河梁) Departure Station 15:39 0m 0 US$0US$0
G8184/G8185 2 NaiLinGao (奈林皋) 15:57 15:59 18m 65 US$4US$7
G8184/G8185 3 ChaoYang (朝阳) 16:11 16:14 32m 102 US$7US$11
G8184/G8185 4 FuXin (阜新) 16:44 16:46 1h5m 220 US$15US$24
G8184/G8185 5 HeiShanBei (黑山北) 17:02 17:04 1h23m 276 US$19US$30
G8184/G8185 6 XinMinBei (新民北) 17:18 17:20 1h39m 318 US$22US$35
G8184/G8185 7 ShenYang (沈阳) 17:46 17:49 2h7m 377 US$26US$41
G8184/G8185 8 AnShanXi (鞍山西) 18:19 18:21 2h40m 472 US$32US$51
G8184/G8185 9 BaYuQuan (鲅鱼圈) 18:54 18:55 3h15m 606 US$40US$65
G8184/G8185 10 DalianBei (大连北) 19:35 Final arrival 3h56m 755 US$50US$80