Train G8187/G8190 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G8187/G8190 Travel Time 3h30m u
p
d
a
t
e
大连北-朝阳(1day)
Arrival 大连北 Departure 朝阳 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 653Km
Arr. Time 19:09 Dep. Time 22:39 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY306.5/US$43
Soft CNY490.5/US$69
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G8187/G8190 1 DalianBei (大连北) Departure Station 19:09 0m 0 US$0US$0
G8187/G8190 2 BaYuQuan (鲅鱼圈) 19:49 19:51 40m 149 US$10US$15
G8187/G8190 3 AnShanXi (鞍山西) 20:24 20:26 1h15m 283 US$18US$29
G8187/G8190 4 ShenYangNan (沈阳南) 20:48 20:50 1h39m 363 US$23US$38
G8187/G8190 5 ShenYang (沈阳) 21:02 21:05 1h53m 378 US$24US$39
G8187/G8190 6 XinMinBei (新民北) 21:32 21:34 2h23m 437 US$29US$46
G8187/G8190 7 FuXin (阜新) 21:59 22:01 2h50m 535 US$35US$56
G8187/G8190 8 BeiPiao (北票) 22:23 22:25 3h14m 616 US$41US$65
G8187/G8190 9 ChaoYang (朝阳) 22:39 Final arrival 3h30m 653 US$43US$69