Train G82 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G825/G828(西安北-深圳北)  G822/G823(深圳北-西安北)  G826/G827(深圳北-西安北)  G821/G824(西安北-深圳北)  G817/G820(西安北-深圳北)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G82 Travel Time 8h44m u
p
d
a
t
e
贵阳北-北京西(1day)
Arrival 贵阳北 Departure 北京西 Train Types High speed Train Distance 2297Km
Arr. Time 08:37 Dep. Time 17:21 Date of last update version 2018-4-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY963.5/US$142
Soft CNY1568.5/US$231
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G82 1 GuiYangBei (贵阳北) Departure Station 08:37 0m 0 US$0US$0
G82 2 HuaiHuaNan (怀化南) 10:09 10:12 1h32m 374 US$25US$42
G82 3 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 11:32 11:38 2h55m 706 US$46US$78
G82 4 WuHan (武汉) 12:55 12:58 4h18m 1068 US$71US$117
G82 5 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 14:44 14:48 6h7m 1644 US$104US$171
G82 6 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 16:12 16:14 7h35m 2056 US$127US$207
G82 7 BeiJingXi (北京西) 17:21 Final arrival 8h44m 2297 US$142US$231