Train G821/G824 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G821/G824 Travel Time 9h27m u
p
d
a
t
e
西安北-深圳北(1day)
Arrival 西安北 Departure 深圳北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 2221Km
Arr. Time 11:03 Dep. Time 20:30 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY888/US$131
Soft CNY1401/US$206
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G821/G824 1 XiAnBei (西安北) Departure Station 11:03 0m 0 US$0US$0
G821/G824 2 HuaShanBei (华山北) 11:33 11:35 30m 121 US$0US$0
G821/G824 3 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 12:28 12:34 1h25m 380 US$0US$0
G821/G824 4 ZhengZhou (郑州) 13:12 13:15 2h9m 505 US$0US$0
G821/G824 5 LuoHeXi (漯河西) 13:59 14:01 2h56m 669 US$0US$0
G821/G824 6 ZhuMaDianXi (驻马店西) 14:19 14:24 3h16m 738 US$0US$0
G821/G824 7 XinYangDong (信阳东) 14:50 14:52 3h47m 851 US$0US$0
G821/G824 8 WuHan (武汉) 15:37 15:40 4h34m 1090 US$0US$0
G821/G824 9 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 17:01 17:06 5h58m 1452 US$0US$0
G821/G824 10 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 17:43 17:45 6h40m 1629 US$0US$0
G821/G824 11 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 18:18 18:20 7h15m 1782 US$0US$0
G821/G824 12 ShaoGuan (韶关) 18:51 18:53 7h48m 1932 US$0US$0
G821/G824 13 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 19:50 19:54 8h47m 2159 US$0US$0
G821/G824 14 HuMen (虎门) 20:11 20:13 9h8m 2209 US$0US$0
G821/G824 15 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) 20:30 Final arrival 9h27m 2221 US$0US$0