Train G822/G823 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G822/G823 Travel Time 9h40m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳北-西安北(1day)
Arrival 深圳北 Departure 西安北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 2221Km
Arr. Time 09:55 Dep. Time 19:35 Date of last update version 2020-1-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY888/US$125
Soft CNY1401/US$197
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G822/G823 1 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) Departure Station 09:55 0m 0 US$0US$0
G822/G823 2 HuMen (虎门) 10:12 10:14 17m 52 US$6US$8
G822/G823 3 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 10:31 10:36 36m 102 US$10US$14
G822/G823 4 QingYuan (清远) 11:00 11:02 1h5m 185 US$16US$22
G822/G823 5 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 12:00 12:08 2h5m 479 US$35US$53
G822/G823 6 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 12:41 12:43 2h46m 632 US$45US$69
G822/G823 7 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 13:24 13:27 3h29m 809 US$55US$85
G822/G823 8 YueYangDong (岳阳东) 14:00 14:02 4h5m 956 US$63US$98
G822/G823 9 WuHan (武汉) 14:53 15:05 4h58m 1171 US$76US$118
G822/G823 10 XinYangDong (信阳东) 15:49 15:52 5h54m 1410 US$86US$135
G822/G823 11 ZhuMaDianXi (驻马店西) 16:17 16:19 6h22m 1528 US$92US$144
G822/G823 12 ZhengZhou (郑州) 17:14 17:18 7h19m 1756 US$103US$162
G822/G823 13 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 17:55 17:57 8h0m 1881 US$109US$171
G822/G823 14 ShengChiNan (渑池南) 18:16 18:18 8h21m 1906 US$112US$176
G822/G823 15 SanMenXiaNan (三门峡南) 18:35 18:37 8h40m 2004 US$114US$180
G822/G823 16 LingBaoXi (灵宝西) 18:52 18:54 8h57m 2052 US$0US$0
G822/G823 17 XiAnBei (西安北) 19:35 Final arrival 9h40m 2221 US$125US$197