Train G822/G823 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G822/G823 Travel Time 9h29m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳北-西安北(1day)
Arrival 深圳北 Departure 西安北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 2221Km
Arr. Time 10:00 Dep. Time 19:29 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY888/US$131
Soft CNY1401/US$206
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G822/G823 1 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) Departure Station 10:00 0m 0 US$0US$0
G822/G823 2 HuMen (虎门) 10:17 10:19 17m 52 US$6US$8
G822/G823 3 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 10:36 10:39 36m 102 US$11US$15
G822/G823 4 QingYuan (清远) 11:03 11:05 1h3m 185 US$17US$23
G822/G823 5 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 12:04 12:06 2h4m 479 US$37US$55
G822/G823 6 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 12:39 12:41 2h39m 632 US$47US$72
G822/G823 7 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 13:21 13:25 3h21m 809 US$57US$89
G822/G823 8 YueYangDong (岳阳东) 13:58 14:00 3h58m 956 US$66US$103
G822/G823 9 WuHan (武汉) 14:51 14:55 4h51m 1171 US$79US$123
G822/G823 10 XinYangDong (信阳东) 15:39 15:41 5h39m 1410 US$90US$140
G822/G823 11 ZhuMaDianXi (驻马店西) 16:06 16:08 6h6m 1528 US$96US$151
G822/G823 12 ZhengZhou (郑州) 17:03 17:08 7h3m 1756 US$107US$169
G822/G823 13 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 17:47 17:49 7h47m 1881 US$113US$179
G822/G823 14 ShengChiNan (渑池南) 18:07 18:09 8h7m 1906 US$116US$183
G822/G823 15 SanMenXiaNan (三门峡南) 18:26 18:28 8h26m 2004 US$119US$188
G822/G823 16 WeiNanBei (渭南北) 19:09 19:11 9h9m 2198 US$128US$202
G822/G823 17 XiAnBei (西安北) 19:29 Final arrival 9h29m 2221 US$131US$206