Train G825/G828 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G825/G828 Travel Time 9h58m u
p
d
a
t
e
西安北-深圳北(1day)
Arrival 西安北 Departure 深圳北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 2221Km
Arr. Time 12:37 Dep. Time 22:35 Date of last update version 2017-9-11
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY888/US$131
Soft CNY1401/US$206
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G825/G828 1 XiAnBei (西安北) Departure Station 12:37 0m 0 US$0US$0
G825/G828 2 HuaShanBei (华山北) 13:08 13:20 31m 121 US$8US$13
G825/G828 3 SanMenXiaNan (三门峡南) 13:48 13:51 1h11m 257 US$18US$28
G825/G828 4 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 14:22 14:25 1h45m 380 US$26US$41
G825/G828 5 ZhengZhou (郑州) 15:01 15:04 2h24m 505 US$34US$54
G825/G828 6 LuoHeXi (漯河西) 15:48 15:50 3h11m 669 US$44US$70
G825/G828 7 ZhuMaDianXi (驻马店西) 16:08 16:21 3h31m 738 US$48US$77
G825/G828 8 WuHan (武汉) 17:25 17:33 4h48m 1050 US$67US$107
G825/G828 9 XianNingBei (咸宁北) 17:57 17:59 5h20m 1135 US$0US$0
G825/G828 10 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 18:59 19:05 6h22m 1452 US$86US$138
G825/G828 11 HengShanXi (衡山西) 19:34 19:36 6h57m 1548 US$0US$0
G825/G828 12 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 20:17 20:19 7h40m 1782 US$0US$0
G825/G828 13 ShaoGuan (韶关) 20:50 20:52 8h13m 1932 US$0US$0
G825/G828 14 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 21:49 21:54 9h12m 2159 US$120US$191
G825/G828 15 HuMen (虎门) 22:11 22:18 9h34m 2209 US$0US$0
G825/G828 16 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) 22:35 Final arrival 9h58m 2221 US$131US$206