Train G825/G828 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G825/G828 Travel Time 10h1m u
p
d
a
t
e
西安北-深圳北(1day)
Arrival 西安北 Departure 深圳北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 2221Km
Arr. Time 12:34 Dep. Time 22:35 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY888/US$131
Soft CNY1401/US$206
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G825/G828 1 XiAnBei (西安北) Departure Station 12:34 0m 0 US$0US$0
G825/G828 2 WeiNanBei (渭南北) 12:51 12:53 17m 55 US$4US$7
G825/G828 3 HuaShanBei (华山北) 13:12 13:22 38m 121 US$8US$13
G825/G828 4 SanMenXiaNan (三门峡南) 13:48 13:50 1h14m 257 US$18US$28
G825/G828 5 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 14:21 14:23 1h47m 380 US$26US$41
G825/G828 6 ZhengZhou (郑州) 15:01 15:04 2h27m 505 US$34US$54
G825/G828 7 LuoHeXi (漯河西) 15:48 15:50 3h14m 669 US$44US$70
G825/G828 8 ZhuMaDianXi (驻马店西) 16:08 16:21 3h34m 733 US$48US$77
G825/G828 9 WuHan (武汉) 17:25 17:33 4h51m 1050 US$67US$107
G825/G828 10 XianNingBei (咸宁北) 17:57 17:59 5h23m 1135 US$71US$114
G825/G828 11 YueYangDong (岳阳东) 18:29 18:31 5h55m 1305 US$78US$126
G825/G828 12 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 19:05 19:09 6h31m 1412 US$86US$138
G825/G828 13 HengShanXi (衡山西) 19:38 19:40 7h4m 1548 US$93US$149
G825/G828 14 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 20:21 20:23 7h47m 1742 US$103US$164
G825/G828 15 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 21:47 21:53 9h13m 2119 US$120US$191
G825/G828 16 HuMen (虎门) 22:10 22:16 9h36m 2169 US$125US$199
G825/G828 17 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) 22:35 Final arrival 10h1m 2221 US$131US$206