Train G826/G827 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G826/G827 Travel Time 9h59m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳北-西安北(1day)
Arrival 深圳北 Departure 西安北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 2230Km
Arr. Time 12:50 Dep. Time 22:49 Date of last update version 2018-7-22
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY888/US$131
Soft CNY1401/US$206
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G826/G827 1 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) Departure Station 12:50 0m 0 US$0US$0
G826/G827 1 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) Departure Station 12:50 0m 0 US$0US$0
G826/G827 2 HuMen (虎门) 13:07 13:09 17m 52 US$6US$8
G826/G827 2 HuMen (虎门) 13:07 13:09 17m 52 US$6US$8
G826/G827 3 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 13:26 13:30 36m 102 US$11US$15
G826/G827 3 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 13:26 13:30 36m 102 US$11US$15
G826/G827 4 ShaoGuan (韶关) 14:21 14:23 1h31m 329 US$26US$39
G826/G827 4 ShaoGuan (韶关) 14:21 14:23 1h31m 329 US$26US$39
G826/G827 5 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 14:54 14:56 2h4m 479 US$37US$55
G826/G827 5 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 14:54 14:56 2h4m 479 US$37US$55
G826/G827 6 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 15:30 15:32 2h40m 632 US$47US$72
G826/G827 6 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 15:30 15:32 2h40m 632 US$47US$72
G826/G827 7 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 16:14 16:17 3h24m 809 US$57US$89
G826/G827 7 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 16:14 16:17 3h24m 809 US$57US$89
G826/G827 8 MiLuoDong (汨罗东) 16:35 16:37 3h45m 886 US$62US$96
G826/G827 8 MiLuoDong (汨罗东) 16:35 16:37 3h45m 886 US$62US$96
G826/G827 9 WuHan (武汉) 17:43 17:49 4h53m 1171 US$79US$123
G826/G827 9 WuHan (武汉) 17:43 17:49 4h53m 1171 US$79US$123
G826/G827 10 XinYangDong (信阳东) 18:33 18:35 5h43m 1410 US$90US$140
G826/G827 10 XinYangDong (信阳东) 18:33 18:35 5h43m 1410 US$90US$140
G826/G827 11 ZhuMaDianXi (驻马店西) 19:00 19:02 6h10m 1488 US$96US$151
G826/G827 11 ZhuMaDianXi (驻马店西) 19:00 19:02 6h10m 1488 US$96US$151
G826/G827 12 LuoHeXi (漯河西) 19:20 19:29 6h30m 1592 US$99US$156
G826/G827 12 LuoHeXi (漯河西) 19:20 19:29 6h30m 1592 US$99US$156
G826/G827 13 XuChangDong (许昌东) 19:46 19:54 6h56m 1656 US$103US$162
G826/G827 13 XuChangDong (许昌东) 19:46 19:54 6h56m 1656 US$103US$162
G826/G827 14 ZhengZhou (郑州) 20:30 20:39 7h40m 1756 US$107US$169
G826/G827 14 ZhengZhou (郑州) 20:30 20:39 7h40m 1756 US$107US$169
G826/G827 15 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 21:18 21:25 8h28m 1881 US$113US$179
G826/G827 15 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 21:18 21:25 8h28m 1881 US$113US$179
G826/G827 16 LingBaoXi (灵宝西) 22:06 22:08 9h16m 2052 US$121US$191
G826/G827 16 LingBaoXi (灵宝西) 22:06 22:08 9h16m 2052 US$121US$191
G826/G827 17 XiAnBei (西安北) 22:49 Final arrival 9h59m 2230 US$131US$206
G826/G827 17 XiAnBei (西安北) 22:49 Final arrival 9h59m 2230 US$131US$206