Train G826/G827 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G826/G827 Travel Time 9h44m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳北-西安北(1day)
Arrival 深圳北 Departure 西安北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 2230Km
Arr. Time 12:48 Dep. Time 22:32 Date of last update version 2019-11-23
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY888/US$125
Soft CNY1401/US$197
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G826/G827 1 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) Departure Station 12:48 0m 0 US$0US$0
G826/G827 2 HuMen (虎门) 13:06 13:08 18m 52 US$6US$8
G826/G827 3 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 13:25 13:30 37m 102 US$10US$14
G826/G827 4 ShaoGuan (韶关) 14:21 14:23 1h33m 329 US$25US$37
G826/G827 5 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 14:54 14:56 2h6m 479 US$35US$53
G826/G827 6 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 15:29 15:31 2h41m 632 US$45US$69
G826/G827 7 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 16:13 16:16 3h25m 809 US$55US$85
G826/G827 8 MiLuoDong (汨罗东) 16:34 16:36 3h46m 886 US$60US$92
G826/G827 9 WuHan (武汉) 17:43 17:49 4h55m 1171 US$76US$118
G826/G827 10 XinYangDong (信阳东) 18:33 18:35 5h45m 1410 US$86US$135
G826/G827 11 ZhuMaDianXi (驻马店西) 19:00 19:02 6h12m 1488 US$92US$144
G826/G827 12 LuoHeXi (漯河西) 19:22 19:28 6h34m 1592 US$95US$150
G826/G827 13 XuChangDong (许昌东) 19:44 19:50 6h56m 1656 US$98US$155
G826/G827 14 ZhengZhou (郑州) 20:24 20:27 7h36m 1756 US$103US$162
G826/G827 15 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 21:06 21:08 8h18m 1881 US$109US$171
G826/G827 16 SanMenXiaNan (三门峡南) 21:39 21:41 8h51m 2009 US$114US$180
G826/G827 17 XiAnBei (西安北) 22:32 Final arrival 9h44m 2230 US$125US$197