Train G831/G834 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G831/G834 Travel Time 12h21m u
p
d
a
t
e
兰州西-广州南(1day)
Arrival 兰州西 Departure 广州南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 0Km
Arr. Time 08:05 Dep. Time 20:26 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY988/US$145
Soft CNY1533/US$225
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G831/G834 1 LanZhouXi (兰州西) Departure Station 08:05 0m 0 US$0US$0
G831/G834 2 TianShuiNan (天水南) 09:28 09:33 1h23m 269 US$0US$0
G831/G834 3 BaoJiNan (宝鸡南) 10:14 10:18 2h9m 401 US$0US$0
G831/G834 4 QiShan (岐山) 10:31 10:33 2h26m 438 US$0US$0
G831/G834 5 XianYangQinDu (咸阳秦都) 11:04 11:06 2h59m 538 US$0US$0
G831/G834 6 XiAnBei (西安北) 11:19 11:30 3h14m 568 US$0US$0
G831/G834 7 HuaShanBei (华山北) 12:00 12:02 3h55m 689 US$0US$0
G831/G834 8 ShengChiNan (渑池南) 12:41 12:43 4h36m 883 US$0US$0
G831/G834 9 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 13:01 13:03 4h56m 948 US$0US$0
G831/G834 10 ZhengZhou (郑州) 13:41 13:46 5h36m 1073 US$0US$0
G831/G834 11 XuChangDong (许昌东) 14:18 14:20 6h13m 1173 US$0US$0
G831/G834 12 MingGangDong (明港东) 15:03 15:05 6h58m 1369 US$0US$0
G831/G834 13 XiaoGanBei (孝感北) 15:31 15:33 7h26m 1492 US$0US$0
G831/G834 14 WuHan (武汉) 16:05 16:12 8h0m 1618 US$0US$0
G831/G834 15 XianNingBei (咸宁北) 16:36 16:40 8h31m 1703 US$0US$0
G831/G834 16 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 17:39 17:43 9h34m 1980 US$0US$0
G831/G834 17 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 18:20 18:22 10h15m 2157 US$0US$0
G831/G834 18 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 18:55 18:57 10h50m 2310 US$0US$0
G831/G834 19 YingDeXi (英德西) 19:43 19:45 11h38m 2547 US$0US$0
G831/G834 20 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 20:26 Final arrival 12h21m 2687 US$0US$0