Train G831/G834 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G831/G834 Travel Time 12h16m u
p
d
a
t
e
兰州西-广州南(1day)
Arrival 兰州西 Departure 广州南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 2687Km
Arr. Time 08:05 Dep. Time 20:21 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY988.5/US$145
Soft CNY1533.5/US$226
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G831/G834 1 LanZhouXi (兰州西) Departure Station 08:05 0m 0 US$0US$0
G831/G834 2 QinAn (秦安) 09:11 09:14 1h6m 229 US$10US$12
G831/G834 3 TianShuiNan (天水南) 09:29 09:33 1h24m 269 US$12US$15
G831/G834 4 BaoJiNan (宝鸡南) 10:14 10:18 2h9m 401 US$18US$22
G831/G834 5 QiShan (岐山) 10:31 10:33 2h26m 438 US$20US$25
G831/G834 6 XianYangQinDu (咸阳秦都) 11:04 11:06 2h59m 538 US$24US$32
G831/G834 7 XiAnBei (西安北) 11:19 11:30 3h14m 568 US$26US$34
G831/G834 8 HuaShanBei (华山北) 12:00 12:02 3h55m 689 US$34US$47
G831/G834 9 ShengChiNan (渑池南) 12:41 12:43 4h36m 883 US$47US$68
G831/G834 10 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 13:01 13:03 4h56m 948 US$51US$75
G831/G834 11 ZhengZhou (郑州) 13:41 13:46 5h36m 1073 US$60US$89
G831/G834 12 XuChangDong (许昌东) 14:18 14:20 6h13m 1173 US$66US$98
G831/G834 13 LuoHeXi (漯河西) 14:36 14:38 6h31m 1237 US$70US$104
G831/G834 14 ZhuMaDianXi (驻马店西) 14:56 14:58 6h51m 1301 US$74US$111
G831/G834 15 WuHan (武汉) 16:03 16:12 7h58m 1618 US$92US$141
G831/G834 16 XianNingBei (咸宁北) 16:36 16:40 8h31m 1703 US$97US$148
G831/G834 17 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 17:39 17:43 9h34m 1980 US$112US$172
G831/G834 18 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 18:49 18:51 10h44m 2310 US$128US$198
G831/G834 19 YingDeXi (英德西) 19:37 19:39 11h32m 2547 US$139US$216
G831/G834 20 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 20:21 Final arrival 12h16m 2687 US$145US$225