Train G832/G833 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G832/G833 Travel Time 9h2m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州南-西安北(1day)
Arrival 广州南 Departure 西安北 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 2119Km
Arr. Time 07:04 Dep. Time 16:06 Date of last update version 2019-9-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY813.5/US$115
Soft CNY1301.5/US$183
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G832/G833 1 GuangZhouNan (广州南) Departure Station 07:04 0m 0 US$0US$0
G832/G833 2 QingYuan (清远) 07:28 07:30 24m 83 US$6US$8
G832/G833 3 LeChangDong (乐昌东) 08:11 08:13 1h7m 271 US$18US$28
G832/G833 4 LeiYangXi (耒阳西) 08:51 08:53 1h47m 475 US$31US$49
G832/G833 5 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 09:10 09:12 2h6m 530 US$34US$55
G832/G833 6 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 09:52 09:56 2h48m 707 US$44US$71
G832/G833 7 YueYangDong (岳阳东) 10:30 10:32 3h26m 854 US$53US$84
G832/G833 8 WuHan (武汉) 11:23 11:28 4h19m 1069 US$65US$104
G832/G833 9 XinYangDong (信阳东) 12:11 12:14 5h7m 1268 US$75US$120
G832/G833 10 ZhuMaDianXi (驻马店西) 12:39 12:42 5h35m 1386 US$81US$130
G832/G833 11 ZhengZhou (郑州) 13:44 13:55 6h40m 1614 US$92US$148
G832/G833 12 ZhengZhouXi (郑州西) 14:13 14:15 7h9m 1638 US$94US$150
G832/G833 13 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 14:40 14:42 7h36m 1739 US$98US$157
G832/G833 14 HuaShanBei (华山北) 15:34 15:36 8h30m 1998 US$110US$176
G832/G833 15 XiAnBei (西安北) 16:06 Final arrival 9h2m 2119 US$115US$183