Train G832/G833 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G832/G833 Travel Time 8h57m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州南-西安北(1day)
Arrival 广州南 Departure 西安北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 2119Km
Arr. Time 07:11 Dep. Time 16:08 Date of last update version 2018-4-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY813.5/US$120
Soft CNY1301.5/US$191
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G832/G833 1 GuangZhouNan (广州南) Departure Station 07:11 0m 0 US$0US$0
G832/G833 2 GuangZhouBei (广州北) 07:28 07:30 17m 227 US$3US$5
G832/G833 3 LeChangDong (乐昌东) 08:18 08:20 1h7m 271 US$18US$29
G832/G833 4 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 09:10 09:12 1h59m 530 US$36US$57
G832/G833 5 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 09:52 09:56 2h41m 707 US$46US$74
G832/G833 6 YueYangDong (岳阳东) 10:30 10:32 3h19m 854 US$55US$88
G832/G833 7 WuHan (武汉) 11:23 11:28 4h12m 1069 US$68US$109
G832/G833 8 ZhuMaDianXi (驻马店西) 12:31 12:33 5h20m 1386 US$85US$136
G832/G833 9 LuoHeXi (漯河西) 12:51 12:53 5h40m 1490 US$88US$141
G832/G833 10 ZhengZhou (郑州) 13:44 13:55 6h33m 1614 US$96US$154
G832/G833 11 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 14:34 14:36 7h23m 1739 US$102US$164
G832/G833 12 SanMenXiaNan (三门峡南) 15:07 15:09 7h56m 1862 US$108US$173
G832/G833 13 HuaShanBei (华山北) 15:36 15:38 8h25m 1998 US$115US$183
G832/G833 14 XiAnBei (西安北) 16:08 Final arrival 8h57m 2119 US$120US$191