Train G832/G833 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G832/G833 Travel Time 9h4m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州南-西安北(1day)
Arrival 广州南 Departure 西安北 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 2119Km
Arr. Time 07:04 Dep. Time 16:08 Date of last update version 2019-6-11
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY813.5/US$120
Soft CNY1301.5/US$191
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G832/G833 1 GuangZhouNan (广州南) Departure Station 07:04 0m 0 US$0US$0
G832/G833 2 GuangZhouBei (广州北) 07:21 07:23 17m 57 US$3US$5
G832/G833 3 LeChangDong (乐昌东) 08:11 08:13 1h7m 271 US$18US$29
G832/G833 4 LeiYangXi (耒阳西) 08:51 08:53 1h47m 475 US$32US$51
G832/G833 5 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 09:10 09:12 2h6m 530 US$36US$57
G832/G833 6 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 09:52 09:56 2h48m 707 US$46US$74
G832/G833 7 YueYangDong (岳阳东) 10:30 10:32 3h26m 854 US$55US$88
G832/G833 8 WuHan (武汉) 11:23 11:28 4h19m 1069 US$68US$109
G832/G833 9 ZhuMaDianXi (驻马店西) 12:31 12:33 5h27m 1386 US$85US$136
G832/G833 10 LuoHeXi (漯河西) 12:51 12:53 5h47m 1490 US$88US$141
G832/G833 11 ZhengZhou (郑州) 13:44 13:55 6h40m 1614 US$96US$154
G832/G833 12 ZhengZhouXi (郑州西) 14:14 14:16 7h10m 1638 US$98US$156
G832/G833 13 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 14:41 14:43 7h37m 1739 US$102US$164
G832/G833 14 HuaShanBei (华山北) 15:36 15:38 8h32m 1998 US$115US$183
G832/G833 15 XiAnBei (西安北) 16:08 Final arrival 9h4m 2119 US$120US$191