Train G833/G832 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G833/G832 Travel Time 8h57m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州南-西安北(1day)
Arrival 广州南 Departure 西安北 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 2119Km
Arr. Time 07:11 Dep. Time 16:08 Date of last update version 2018-7-2
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
G833/G832 1 GuangZhouNan (广州南) Departure Station 07:11 0m 0
G833/G832 2 GuangZhouBei (广州北) 07:28 07:30 17m 57
G833/G832 3 LeChangDong (乐昌东) 08:18 08:20 1h7m 271
G833/G832 4 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 09:10 09:12 1h59m 530
G833/G832 5 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 09:52 09:56 2h41m 707
G833/G832 6 YueYangDong (岳阳东) 10:30 10:32 3h19m 854
G833/G832 7 WuHan (武汉) 11:23 11:28 4h12m 1069
G833/G832 8 ZhuMaDianXi (驻马店西) 12:31 12:33 5h20m 1426
G833/G832 9 LuoHeXi (漯河西) 12:51 12:53 5h40m 1490
G833/G832 10 ZhengZhou (郑州) 13:44 13:55 6h33m 1654
G833/G832 11 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 14:34 14:36 7h23m 1739
G833/G832 12 SanMenXiaNan (三门峡南) 15:07 15:09 7h56m 1871
G833/G832 13 HuaShanBei (华山北) 15:36 15:38 8h25m 1998
G833/G832 14 XiAnBei (西安北) 16:08 Final arrival 8h57m 2119