Train G839/G842 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G839/G842 Travel Time 9h22m u
p
d
a
t
e
西安北-深圳北(1day)
Arrival 西安北 Departure 深圳北 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 0Km
Arr. Time 13:20 Dep. Time 22:42 Date of last update version 2018-7-2
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY813.5/US$120
Soft CNY1301.5/US$191
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G839/G842 1 XiAnBei (西安北) Departure Station 13:20 0m 0 US$0US$0
G839/G842 2 HuaShanBei (华山北) 13:51 14:00 31m 121 US$8US$13
G839/G842 3 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 14:52 14:54 1h32m 380 US$26US$41
G839/G842 4 ZhengZhou (郑州) 15:33 15:36 2h13m 505 US$34US$54
G839/G842 5 ZhuMaDianXi (驻马店西) 16:33 16:35 3h13m 738 US$48US$77
G839/G842 6 WuHan (武汉) 17:42 17:49 4h22m 1050 US$67US$107
G839/G842 7 ChiBiBei (赤壁北) 18:22 18:24 5h2m 1178 US$74US$118
G839/G842 8 MiLuoDong (汨罗东) 19:00 19:02 5h40m 1335 US$82US$131
G839/G842 9 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 19:21 19:24 6h1m 1412 US$86US$138
G839/G842 10 LeiYangXi (耒阳西) 20:13 20:15 6h53m 1644 US$98US$157
G839/G842 11 ShaoGuan (韶关) 21:02 21:05 7h42m 1937 US$110US$176
G839/G842 12 GuangZhouBei (广州北) 21:44 21:46 8h24m 2072 US$118US$188
G839/G842 13 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 22:09 22:13 8h49m 2119 US$120US$191
G839/G842 14 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) 22:42 Final arrival 9h22m 2230 US$0US$0