Train G839/G842 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G839/G842 Travel Time 9h24m u
p
d
a
t
e
西安北-深圳北(1day)
Arrival 西安北 Departure 深圳北 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 2230Km
Arr. Time 13:20 Dep. Time 22:44 Date of last update version 2019-11-23
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY813.5/US$115
Soft CNY1301.5/US$183
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G839/G842 1 XiAnBei (西安北) Departure Station 13:20 0m 0 US$0US$0
G839/G842 2 HuaShanBei (华山北) 13:51 14:00 31m 121 US$8US$13
G839/G842 3 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 14:52 14:54 1h32m 380 US$25US$39
G839/G842 4 ZhengZhou (郑州) 15:33 15:36 2h13m 505 US$32US$52
G839/G842 5 ZhuMaDianXi (驻马店西) 16:33 16:35 3h13m 738 US$46US$73
G839/G842 6 WuHan (武汉) 17:42 17:49 4h22m 1050 US$64US$102
G839/G842 7 ChiBiBei (赤壁北) 18:22 18:24 5h2m 1178 US$71US$113
G839/G842 8 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 19:15 19:20 5h55m 1412 US$83US$132
G839/G842 9 ZhuZhouXi (株洲西) 19:35 19:37 6h15m 1504 US$85US$137
G839/G842 10 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 20:04 20:06 6h44m 1629 US$91US$146
G839/G842 11 ShaoGuan (韶关) 21:05 21:07 7h45m 1937 US$105US$168
G839/G842 12 GuangZhouBei (广州北) 21:46 21:48 8h26m 2072 US$113US$180
G839/G842 13 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 22:10 22:14 8h50m 2119 US$115US$183
G839/G842 14 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) 22:44 Final arrival 9h24m 2230 US$125US$197