Train G84 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G839/G842(西安北-深圳北)  G840/G841(深圳北-西安北)  G843/G846(兰州西-广州南)  G844/G845(广州南-兰州西)  G847/G850(洛阳龙门-广州南)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G84 Travel Time 7h1m u
p
d
a
t
e
邵阳-北京西(1day)
Arrival 邵阳 Departure 北京西 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1804Km
Arr. Time 07:40 Dep. Time 14:41 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY739/US$109
Soft CNY1187/US$175
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G84 1 ShaoYang (邵阳) Departure Station 07:40 0m 0 US$0US$0
G84 2 LouDiNan (娄底南) 08:20 08:22 40m 87 US$5US$8
G84 3 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 08:56 09:00 1h16m 213 US$13US$22
G84 4 WuHan (武汉) 10:17 10:20 2h37m 575 US$38US$61
G84 5 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 12:05 12:08 4h25m 1111 US$71US$115
G84 6 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 13:29 13:32 5h49m 1523 US$94US$151
G84 7 BeiJingXi (北京西) 14:41 Final arrival 7h1m 1804 US$109US$175