Train G843/G846 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G843/G846 Travel Time 12h27m u
p
d
a
t
e
兰州西-广州南(1day)
Arrival 兰州西 Departure 广州南 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 2687Km
Arr. Time 10:33 Dep. Time 23:00 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY988.5/US$145
Soft CNY1533.5/US$226
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G843/G846 1 LanZhouXi (兰州西) Departure Station 10:33 0m 0 US$0US$0
G843/G846 2 QinAn (秦安) 11:39 11:41 1h6m 1410 US$16US$25
G843/G846 3 TianShuiNan (天水南) 11:56 11:59 1h23m 269 US$19US$30
G843/G846 4 BaoJiNan (宝鸡南) 12:39 12:42 2h6m 401 US$28US$44
G843/G846 5 YangLingNan (杨陵南) 13:06 13:08 2h33m 479 US$33US$52
G843/G846 6 XiAnBei (西安北) 13:37 13:50 3h4m 568 US$39US$61
G843/G846 7 HuaShanBei (华山北) 14:20 14:29 3h47m 689 US$34US$47
G843/G846 8 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 15:21 15:23 4h48m 948 US$51US$75
G843/G846 9 GongYiNan (巩义南) 15:37 15:39 5h4m 998 US$55US$81
G843/G846 10 ZhengZhou (郑州) 16:09 16:17 5h36m 1073 US$60US$89
G843/G846 11 LuoHeXi (漯河西) 17:02 17:04 6h29m 1237 US$70US$104
G843/G846 12 ZhuMaDianXi (驻马店西) 17:22 17:24 6h49m 1301 US$74US$111
G843/G846 13 XinYangDong (信阳东) 17:50 17:52 7h17m 1419 US$81US$122
G843/G846 14 WuHan (武汉) 18:35 18:44 8h2m 1618 US$93US$141
G843/G846 15 YueYangDong (岳阳东) 19:35 19:37 9h2m 1833 US$125US$198
G843/G846 16 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 20:12 20:16 9h39m 1980 US$112US$172
G843/G846 17 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 20:53 20:55 10h20m 2157 US$121US$187
G843/G846 18 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 21:28 21:34 10h55m 2310 US$128US$198
G843/G846 19 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 23:00 Final arrival 12h27m 2687 US$145US$226