Train G843/G846 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G843/G846 Travel Time 12h28m u
p
d
a
t
e
兰州西-广州南(1day)
Arrival 兰州西 Departure 广州南 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 2687Km
Arr. Time 10:32 Dep. Time 23:00 Date of last update version 2019-11-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY988.5/US$139
Soft CNY1533.5/US$216
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G843/G846 1 LanZhouXi (兰州西) Departure Station 10:32 0m 0 US$0US$0
G843/G846 2 QinAn (秦安) 11:37 11:39 1h5m 1410 US$10US$12
G843/G846 3 TianShuiNan (天水南) 11:54 11:58 1h22m 269 US$12US$14
G843/G846 4 BaoJiNan (宝鸡南) 12:42 12:45 2h10m 401 US$17US$21
G843/G846 5 YangLingNan (杨陵南) 13:07 13:10 2h35m 479 US$21US$26
G843/G846 6 XiAnBei (西安北) 13:37 13:50 3h5m 568 US$25US$33
G843/G846 7 HuaShanBei (华山北) 14:20 14:22 3h48m 689 US$32US$45
G843/G846 8 LingBaoXi (灵宝西) 14:38 14:40 4h6m 777 US$38US$54
G843/G846 9 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 15:21 15:23 4h49m 948 US$49US$72
G843/G846 10 GongYiNan (巩义南) 15:37 15:39 5h5m 998 US$52US$77
G843/G846 11 ZhengZhou (郑州) 16:09 16:17 5h37m 1073 US$57US$85
G843/G846 12 LuoHeXi (漯河西) 17:02 17:04 6h30m 1237 US$67US$100
G843/G846 13 ZhuMaDianXi (驻马店西) 17:22 17:24 6h50m 1301 US$70US$106
G843/G846 14 XinYangDong (信阳东) 17:50 17:52 7h18m 1419 US$77US$117
G843/G846 15 WuHan (武汉) 18:35 18:44 8h3m 1618 US$89US$135
G843/G846 16 YueYangDong (岳阳东) 19:35 19:37 9h3m 1833 US$119US$190
G843/G846 17 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 20:12 20:16 9h40m 1980 US$107US$165
G843/G846 18 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 20:53 20:55 10h21m 2157 US$116US$179
G843/G846 19 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 21:28 21:34 10h56m 2310 US$123US$190
G843/G846 20 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 23:00 Final arrival 12h28m 2687 US$139US$216