Train G844/G845 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G844/G845 Travel Time 11h21m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州南-兰州西(1day)
Arrival 广州南 Departure 兰州西 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 2687Km
Arr. Time 12:30 Dep. Time 23:51 Date of last update version 2018-12-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY988/US$145
Soft CNY1533/US$225
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G844/G845 1 GuangZhouNan (广州南) Departure Station 12:30 0m 0 US$0US$0
G844/G845 2 ShaoGuan (韶关) 13:21 13:23 51m 227 US$15US$24
G844/G845 3 LeiYangXi (耒阳西) 14:10 14:12 1h40m 475 US$32US$51
G844/G845 4 ZhuZhouXi (株洲西) 14:51 14:53 2h21m 655 US$36US$57
G844/G845 5 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 15:13 15:17 2h43m 707 US$46US$74
G844/G845 6 YueYangDong (岳阳东) 15:50 15:53 3h20m 854 US$55US$88
G844/G845 7 WuHan (武汉) 16:43 16:51 4h13m 1069 US$68US$109
G844/G845 8 XinYangDong (信阳东) 17:35 17:37 5h5m 1268 US$79US$126
G844/G845 9 ZhuMaDianXi (驻马店西) 18:02 18:04 5h32m 1386 US$85US$136
G844/G845 10 XuChangDong (许昌东) 18:36 18:38 6h6m 1514 US$92US$147
G844/G845 11 ZhengZhou (郑州) 19:13 19:16 6h43m 1654 US$96US$154
G844/G845 12 XiAnBei (西安北) 21:06 21:12 8h36m 2128 US$120US$191
G844/G845 13 LanZhouXi (兰州西) 23:51 Final arrival 11h21m 2687 US$145US$225