Train G844/G845 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G844/G845 Travel Time 11h27m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州南-兰州西(1day)
Arrival 广州南 Departure 兰州西 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 2687Km
Arr. Time 12:23 Dep. Time 23:50 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY988/US$139
Soft CNY1533/US$216
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G844/G845 1 GuangZhouNan (广州南) Departure Station 12:23 0m 0 US$0US$0
G844/G845 2 YingDeXi (英德西) 12:59 13:01 36m 140 US$9US$15
G844/G845 3 ShaoGuan (韶关) 13:21 13:23 58m 227 US$15US$23
G844/G845 4 LeiYangXi (耒阳西) 14:10 14:12 1h47m 475 US$31US$49
G844/G845 5 ZhuZhouXi (株洲西) 14:51 14:53 2h28m 655 US$41US$66
G844/G845 6 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 15:13 15:17 2h50m 707 US$44US$71
G844/G845 7 YueYangDong (岳阳东) 15:50 15:53 3h27m 854 US$53US$84
G844/G845 8 XinYangDong (信阳东) 17:35 17:37 5h12m 1268 US$75US$120
G844/G845 9 ZhuMaDianXi (驻马店西) 18:02 18:04 5h39m 1386 US$81US$130
G844/G845 10 XuChangDong (许昌东) 18:36 18:38 6h13m 1514 US$88US$141
G844/G845 11 ZhengZhou (郑州) 19:13 19:16 6h50m 1654 US$92US$148
G844/G845 12 XiAnBei (西安北) 21:06 21:11 8h43m 2128 US$115US$183
G844/G845 13 TianShuiNan (天水南) 22:35 22:38 10h12m 2418 US$0US$0
G844/G845 14 LanZhouXi (兰州西) 23:50 Final arrival 11h27m 2687 US$139US$216