Train G847/G850 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G847/G850 Travel Time 8h6m u
p
d
a
t
e
洛阳龙门-广州南(1day)
Arrival 洛阳龙门 Departure 广州南 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1744Km
Arr. Time 07:41 Dep. Time 15:47 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY697.5/US$98
Soft CNY1116.5/US$157
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G847/G850 1 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) Departure Station 07:41 0m 0 US$0US$0
G847/G850 2 GongYiNan (巩义南) 07:55 07:57 14m 50 US$3US$5
G847/G850 3 ZhengZhouXi (郑州西) 08:15 08:17 34m 101 US$7US$10
G847/G850 4 ZhengZhou (郑州) 08:34 08:38 53m 125 US$8US$13
G847/G850 5 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 08:55 09:17 1h14m 139 US$9US$15
G847/G850 6 XuChangDong (许昌东) 09:39 09:41 1h58m 230 US$0US$0
G847/G850 7 LuoHeXi (漯河西) 09:57 09:59 2h16m 294 US$0US$0
G847/G850 8 ZhuMaDianXi (驻马店西) 10:17 10:19 2h36m 358 US$23US$37
G847/G850 9 XinYangDong (信阳东) 10:44 10:46 3h3m 476 US$31US$49
G847/G850 10 YueYangDong (岳阳东) 12:23 12:25 4h42m 890 US$55US$88
G847/G850 11 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 12:59 13:03 5h18m 1037 US$63US$101
G847/G850 12 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 13:40 13:42 5h59m 1214 US$72US$116
G847/G850 13 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 14:15 14:17 6h34m 1367 US$80US$129
G847/G850 14 ShaoGuan (韶关) 14:48 14:50 7h7m 1517 US$88US$141
G847/G850 15 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 15:47 Final arrival 8h6m 1744 US$98US$157