Train G847/G850 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G847/G850 Travel Time 8h2m u
p
d
a
t
e
洛阳龙门-广州南(1day)
Arrival 洛阳龙门 Departure 广州南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1744Km
Arr. Time 07:53 Dep. Time 15:55 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY697.5/US$103
Soft CNY1116.5/US$164
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G847/G850 1 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) Departure Station 07:53 0m 0 US$0US$0
G847/G850 2 GongYiNan (巩义南) 08:07 08:15 14m 50 US$4US$5
G847/G850 3 ZhengZhouXi (郑州西) 08:31 08:33 38m 101 US$7US$11
G847/G850 4 ZhengZhou (郑州) 08:49 08:55 56m 125 US$9US$13
G847/G850 5 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 09:12 09:31 1h19m 139 US$10US$15
G847/G850 6 ZhuMaDianXi (驻马店西) 10:17 10:19 2h24m 358 US$24US$38
G847/G850 7 XinYangDong (信阳东) 10:44 10:46 2h51m 476 US$32US$51
G847/G850 8 WuHan (武汉) 11:30 11:34 3h37m 675 US$44US$71
G847/G850 9 YueYangDong (岳阳东) 12:25 12:27 4h32m 890 US$57US$92
G847/G850 10 MiLuoDong (汨罗东) 12:47 12:49 4h54m 960 US$62US$99
G847/G850 11 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 13:08 13:11 5h15m 1037 US$66US$106
G847/G850 12 LeiYangXi (耒阳西) 14:00 14:02 6h7m 1269 US$79US$126
G847/G850 13 LeChangDong (乐昌东) 14:41 14:43 6h48m 1473 US$90US$144
G847/G850 14 ShaoGuan (韶关) 14:57 14:59 7h4m 1517 US$92US$147
G847/G850 15 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 15:55 Final arrival 8h2m 1744 US$103US$164