Train G8507 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G8507 Travel Time 2h25m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都东-重庆北(1day)
Arrival 成都东 Departure 重庆北 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 319Km
Arr. Time 12:12 Dep. Time 14:37 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY154/US$22
Soft CNY246.5/US$35
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G8507 1 ChengDuDong (成都东) Departure Station 12:12 0m 0 US$0US$0
G8507 2 JianYangNan (简阳南) 12:31 12:34 19m 53 US$0US$0
G8507 3 ZiYangBei (资阳北) 12:45 12:48 33m 83 US$6US$9
G8507 4 ZiZhongBei (资中北) 13:02 13:04 50m 124 US$8US$14
G8507 5 NeiJiangBei (内江北) 13:15 13:17 1h3m 153 US$10US$17
G8507 6 RongChangBei (荣昌北) 13:35 13:37 1h23m 213 US$15US$23
G8507 7 DaZuNan (大足南) 13:44 13:46 1h32m 223 US$14US$23
G8507 8 YongChuanDong (永川东) 13:56 13:58 1h44m 223 US$17US$27
G8507 9 BiShan (璧山) 14:09 14:11 1h57m 275 US$0US$0
G8507 10 ChongQingBei (重庆北) 14:37 Final arrival 2h25m 319 US$22US$35