Train G851/G854 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G851/G854 Travel Time 8h36m u
p
d
a
t
e
兰州西-武汉(1day)
Arrival 兰州西 Departure 武汉 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1618Km
Arr. Time 10:49 Dep. Time 19:25 Date of last update version 2020-1-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY629/US$89
Soft CNY959/US$135
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G851/G854 1 LanZhouXi (兰州西) Departure Station 10:49 0m 0 US$0US$0
G851/G854 2 TongWei (通渭) 11:40 11:42 51m 173 US$0US$0
G851/G854 3 TianShuiNan (天水南) 12:11 12:14 1h22m 269 US$12US$14
G851/G854 4 BaoJiNan (宝鸡南) 12:58 13:02 2h9m 401 US$17US$21
G851/G854 5 YangLingNan (杨陵南) 13:24 13:26 2h35m 479 US$21US$26
G851/G854 6 XianYangQinDu (咸阳秦都) 13:45 13:47 2h56m 538 US$23US$30
G851/G854 7 XiAnBei (西安北) 13:59 14:14 3h10m 568 US$25US$33
G851/G854 8 HuaShanBei (华山北) 14:44 14:46 3h55m 689 US$32US$45
G851/G854 9 SanMenXiaNan (三门峡南) 15:12 15:15 4h23m 825 US$41US$59
G851/G854 10 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 15:46 15:48 4h57m 948 US$49US$72
G851/G854 11 ZhengZhou (郑州) 16:26 16:29 5h37m 1073 US$57US$85
G851/G854 12 XuChangDong (许昌东) 17:01 17:03 6h12m 1173 US$63US$94
G851/G854 13 LuoHeXi (漯河西) 17:19 17:25 6h30m 1237 US$67US$100
G851/G854 14 ZhuMaDianXi (驻马店西) 17:43 17:45 6h54m 1301 US$70US$106
G851/G854 15 MingGangDong (明港东) 18:02 18:04 7h13m 1369 US$74US$112
G851/G854 16 XinYangDong (信阳东) 18:17 18:19 7h28m 1419 US$77US$117
G851/G854 17 XiaoGanBei (孝感北) 18:37 18:53 7h48m 1492 US$82US$124
G851/G854 18 WuHan (武汉) 19:25 Final arrival 8h36m 1618 US$89US$135