Train G851/G854 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G851/G854 Travel Time 8h44m u
p
d
a
t
e
兰州西-武汉(1day)
Arrival 兰州西 Departure 武汉 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1618Km
Arr. Time 10:51 Dep. Time 19:35 Date of last update version 2018-6-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY629/US$92
Soft CNY959/US$141
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G851/G854 1 LanZhouXi (兰州西) Departure Station 10:51 0m 0 US$0US$0
G851/G854 2 QinAn (秦安) 11:57 11:59 1h6m 1410 US$10US$12
G851/G854 3 TianShuiNan (天水南) 12:14 12:16 1h23m 269 US$12US$15
G851/G854 4 BaoJiNan (宝鸡南) 12:56 13:00 2h5m 401 US$18US$22
G851/G854 5 YangLingNan (杨陵南) 13:24 13:26 2h33m 479 US$22US$28
G851/G854 6 XianYangQinDu (咸阳秦都) 13:46 13:48 2h55m 538 US$24US$32
G851/G854 7 XiAnBei (西安北) 14:01 14:14 3h10m 568 US$26US$34
G851/G854 8 WeiNanBei (渭南北) 14:31 14:33 3h40m 631 US$43US$68
G851/G854 9 SanMenXiaNan (三门峡南) 15:13 15:15 4h22m 825 US$56US$89
G851/G854 10 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 15:46 15:48 4h55m 948 US$51US$75
G851/G854 11 ZhengZhou (郑州) 16:26 16:29 5h35m 1073 US$60US$89
G851/G854 12 XuChangDong (许昌东) 17:01 17:03 6h10m 1173 US$66US$98
G851/G854 13 LuoHeXi (漯河西) 17:19 17:26 6h28m 1237 US$70US$104
G851/G854 14 ZhuMaDianXi (驻马店西) 17:44 17:56 6h53m 1301 US$74US$111
G851/G854 15 XinYangDong (信阳东) 18:21 18:24 7h30m 1419 US$81US$122
G851/G854 16 XiaoGanBei (孝感北) 18:42 19:03 7h51m 1492 US$85US$129
G851/G854 17 WuHan (武汉) 19:35 Final arrival 8h44m 1618 US$92US$141