Train G852/G853 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G852/G853 Travel Time 8h16m u
p
d
a
t
e
武汉-兰州西(1day)
Arrival 武汉 Departure 兰州西 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1618Km
Arr. Time 12:15 Dep. Time 20:31 Date of last update version 2018-8-12
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY629/US$92
Soft CNY959/US$141
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G852/G853 1 WuHan (武汉) Departure Station 12:15 0m 0 US$0US$0
G852/G853 2 ZhuMaDianXi (驻马店西) 13:18 13:20 1h3m 317 US$21US$34
G852/G853 3 LuoHeXi (漯河西) 13:38 13:41 1h23m 381 US$26US$41
G852/G853 4 ZhengZhou (郑州) 14:24 14:30 2h9m 545 US$36US$58
G852/G853 5 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 15:09 15:23 2h54m 670 US$44US$71
G852/G853 6 ShengChiNan (渑池南) 15:41 15:43 3h26m 735 US$48US$77
G852/G853 7 HuaShanBei (华山北) 16:22 16:24 4h7m 929 US$60US$96
G852/G853 8 WeiNanBei (渭南北) 16:42 16:44 4h27m 987 US$63US$101
G852/G853 9 XiAnBei (西安北) 17:03 17:15 4h48m 1050 US$67US$107
G852/G853 10 XianYangQinDu (咸阳秦都) 17:28 17:30 5h13m 1080 US$68US$109
G852/G853 11 QiShan (岐山) 18:00 18:02 5h45m 1180 US$73US$116
G852/G853 12 BaoJiNan (宝鸡南) 18:16 18:21 6h1m 1217 US$74US$119
G852/G853 13 TianShuiNan (天水南) 19:05 19:07 6h50m 1349 US$80US$126
G852/G853 14 TongWei (通渭) 19:37 19:39 7h22m 1445 US$85US$131
G852/G853 15 LanZhouXi (兰州西) 20:31 Final arrival 8h16m 1618 US$92US$141