Train G852/G853 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G852/G853 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
武汉-兰州西(1day)
Arrival 武汉 Departure 兰州西 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1618Km
Arr. Time 12:15 Dep. Time 20:26 Date of last update version 2019-11-23
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY629/US$89
Soft CNY959/US$135
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G852/G853 1 WuHan (武汉) Departure Station 12:15 0m 0 US$0US$0
G852/G853 2 ZhuMaDianXi (驻马店西) 13:18 13:20 1h3m 317 US$20US$33
G852/G853 3 LuoHeXi (漯河西) 13:38 13:41 1h23m 381 US$25US$39
G852/G853 4 ZhengZhou (郑州) 14:24 14:30 2h9m 545 US$35US$56
G852/G853 5 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 15:09 15:23 2h54m 670 US$42US$68
G852/G853 6 ShengChiNan (渑池南) 15:41 15:43 3h26m 735 US$46US$74
G852/G853 7 HuaShanBei (华山北) 16:22 16:24 4h7m 929 US$57US$92
G852/G853 8 WeiNanBei (渭南北) 16:42 16:44 4h27m 987 US$61US$97
G852/G853 9 XiAnBei (西安北) 17:03 17:15 4h48m 1050 US$64US$102
G852/G853 10 YangLingNan (杨陵南) 17:41 17:43 5h26m 1139 US$68US$109
G852/G853 11 QiShan (岐山) 17:57 17:59 5h42m 1180 US$70US$111
G852/G853 12 BaoJiNan (宝鸡南) 18:12 18:16 5h57m 1217 US$71US$114
G852/G853 13 TianShuiNan (天水南) 19:01 19:03 6h46m 1349 US$77US$121
G852/G853 14 TongWei (通渭) 19:32 19:34 7h17m 1445 US$81US$126
G852/G853 15 LanZhouXi (兰州西) 20:26 Final arrival 8h11m 1618 US$89US$135