Train G8527 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G8527 Travel Time 2h4m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都东-重庆北(1day)
Arrival 成都东 Departure 重庆北 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 319Km
Arr. Time 19:13 Dep. Time 21:17 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY154/US$22
Soft CNY246.5/US$35
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G8527 1 ChengDuDong (成都东) Departure Station 19:13 0m 0 US$0US$0
G8527 2 JianYangNan (简阳南) 19:32 19:35 19m 53 US$4US$6
G8527 3 ZiYangBei (资阳北) 19:46 19:48 33m 83 US$6US$8
G8527 4 ZiZhongBei (资中北) 20:02 20:05 49m 124 US$8US$13
G8527 5 NeiJiangBei (内江北) 20:16 20:18 1h3m 153 US$10US$17
G8527 6 YongChuanDong (永川东) 20:43 20:45 1h30m 223 US$17US$27
G8527 7 ChongQingBei (重庆北) 21:17 Final arrival 2h4m 319 US$22US$35