Train G853/G852 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G853/G852 Travel Time 8h23m u
p
d
a
t
e
武汉-兰州西(1day)
Arrival 武汉 Departure 兰州西 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1618Km
Arr. Time 12:03 Dep. Time 20:26 Date of last update version 2020/2/27
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY629/US$89
Soft CNY959/US$135
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G853/G852 1 WuHan (武汉) Departure Station 12:03 0m 0 US$0US$0
G853/G852 2 XinYangDong (信阳东) 12:46 12:53 43m 199 US$13US$20
G853/G852 3 ZhuMaDianXi (驻马店西) 13:18 13:20 1h15m 357 US$20US$33
G853/G852 4 LuoHeXi (漯河西) 13:38 13:41 1h35m 381 US$25US$39
G853/G852 5 ZhengZhou (郑州) 14:24 14:30 2h21m 545 US$35US$56
G853/G852 6 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 15:09 15:23 3h6m 670 US$42US$68
G853/G852 7 ShengChiNan (渑池南) 15:41 15:43 3h38m 735 US$0US$0
G853/G852 8 HuaShanBei (华山北) 16:22 16:24 4h19m 929 US$0US$0
G853/G852 9 WeiNanBei (渭南北) 16:42 16:44 4h39m 987 US$61US$97
G853/G852 10 XiAnBei (西安北) 17:03 17:15 5h0m 1050 US$64US$102
G853/G852 11 YangLingNan (杨陵南) 17:41 17:43 5h38m 1139 US$0US$0
G853/G852 12 QiShan (岐山) 17:57 17:59 5h54m 1180 US$0US$0
G853/G852 13 BaoJiNan (宝鸡南) 18:12 18:16 6h9m 1217 US$71US$114
G853/G852 14 TianShuiNan (天水南) 19:01 19:03 6h58m 1349 US$0US$0
G853/G852 15 TongWei (通渭) 19:32 19:34 7h29m 1445 US$0US$0
G853/G852 16 LanZhouXi (兰州西) 20:26 Final arrival 8h23m 1618 US$89US$135