Train G855/G858 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G855/G858 Travel Time 3h41m u
p
d
a
t
e
西安北-信阳东(1day)
Arrival 西安北 Departure 信阳东 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 851Km
Arr. Time 15:17 Dep. Time 18:58 Date of last update version 2020-2-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY454.5/US$64
Soft CNY727.5/US$102
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G855/G858 1 XiAnBei (西安北) Departure Station 15:17 0m 0 US$0US$0
G855/G858 2 HuaShanBei (华山北) 15:47 15:50 30m 121 US$8US$13
G855/G858 3 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 16:42 16:44 1h25m 380 US$25US$39
G855/G858 4 ZhengZhou (郑州) 17:22 17:26 2h5m 505 US$32US$52
G855/G858 5 XuChangDong (许昌东) 18:00 18:02 2h43m 605 US$38US$61
G855/G858 6 LuoHeXi (漯河西) 18:18 18:20 3h1m 678 US$42US$67
G855/G858 7 XinYangDong (信阳东) 18:58 Final arrival 3h41m 851 US$53US$84