Train G855/G858 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G855/G858 Travel Time 4h30m u
p
d
a
t
e
西安北-武汉(1day)
Arrival 西安北 Departure 武汉 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1050Km
Arr. Time 15:18 Dep. Time 19:48 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY454.5/US$67
Soft CNY727.5/US$107
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G855/G858 1 XiAnBei (西安北) Departure Station 15:18 0m 0 US$0US$0
G855/G858 2 HuaShanBei (华山北) 15:48 15:50 30m 121 US$8US$13
G855/G858 3 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 16:42 16:44 1h24m 380 US$26US$41
G855/G858 4 ZhengZhou (郑州) 17:22 17:26 2h4m 505 US$34US$54
G855/G858 5 XuChangDong (许昌东) 18:00 18:02 2h42m 605 US$40US$64
G855/G858 6 LuoHeXi (漯河西) 18:18 18:20 3h0m 678 US$44US$70
G855/G858 7 XinYangDong (信阳东) 18:58 19:04 3h40m 851 US$55US$88
G855/G858 8 WuHan (武汉) 19:48 Final arrival 4h30m 1050 US$67US$107