Train G856/G857 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G856/G857 Travel Time 5h10m u
p
d
a
t
e
武汉-西安北(1day)
Arrival 武汉 Departure 西安北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1050Km
Arr. Time 09:17 Dep. Time 14:27 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY454.5/US$67
Soft CNY727.5/US$107
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G856/G857 1 WuHan (武汉) Departure Station 09:17 0m 0 US$0US$0
G856/G857 2 XiaoGanBei (孝感北) 09:47 09:49 30m 126 US$8US$14
G856/G857 3 XinYangDong (信阳东) 10:07 10:09 50m 199 US$13US$21
G856/G857 4 ZhuMaDianXi (驻马店西) 10:34 10:46 1h17m 317 US$21US$34
G856/G857 5 LuoHeXi (漯河西) 11:04 11:07 1h47m 381 US$26US$41
G856/G857 6 XuChangDong (许昌东) 11:24 11:26 2h7m 445 US$30US$48
G856/G857 7 ZhengZhou (郑州) 12:01 12:04 2h44m 548 US$36US$58
G856/G857 8 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 12:43 12:45 3h26m 670 US$44US$71
G856/G857 9 LingBaoXi (灵宝西) 13:25 13:32 4h8m 841 US$52US$82
G856/G857 10 HuaShanBei (华山北) 13:49 13:56 4h32m 929 US$60US$96
G856/G857 11 XiAnBei (西安北) 14:27 Final arrival 5h10m 1050 US$67US$107