Train G8564 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G8564 Travel Time 1h49m u
p
d
a
t
e
沙坪坝-成都东(1day)
Arrival 沙坪坝 Departure 成都东 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 299Km
Arr. Time 07:29 Dep. Time 09:18 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY144.5/US$20
Soft CNY231/US$33
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G8564 1 ShapPingBei (沙坪坝) Departure Station 07:29 0m 0 US$0US$0
G8564 2 BiShan (璧山) 07:41 07:43 12m 24 US$0US$0
G8564 3 RongChangBei (荣昌北) 08:01 08:03 32m 86 US$0US$0
G8564 4 NeiJiangBei (内江北) 08:20 08:22 51m 146 US$10US$16
G8564 5 ZiZhongBei (资中北) 08:34 08:36 1h5m 175 US$0US$0
G8564 6 JianYangNan (简阳南) 08:56 08:58 1h27m 246 US$17US$27
G8564 7 ChengDuDong (成都东) 09:18 Final arrival 1h49m 299 US$20US$33