Train G857/G856 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G857/G856 Travel Time 5h3m u
p
d
a
t
e
武汉-西安北(1day)
Arrival 武汉 Departure 西安北 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1050Km
Arr. Time 09:17 Dep. Time 14:20 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY454.5/US$64
Soft CNY727.5/US$102
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G857/G856 1 WuHan (武汉) Departure Station 09:17 0m 0 US$0US$0
G857/G856 2 XiaoGanBei (孝感北) 09:47 09:49 30m 126 US$8US$13
G857/G856 3 XinYangDong (信阳东) 10:07 10:09 50m 199 US$13US$20
G857/G856 4 ZhuMaDianXi (驻马店西) 10:34 10:46 1h17m 357 US$20US$33
G857/G856 5 LuoHeXi (漯河西) 11:04 11:07 1h47m 381 US$25US$39
G857/G856 6 XuChangDong (许昌东) 11:24 11:26 2h7m 445 US$29US$46
G857/G856 7 ZhengZhou (郑州) 12:01 12:04 2h44m 545 US$35US$56
G857/G856 8 ShengChiNan (渑池南) 12:54 12:56 3h37m 735 US$0US$0
G857/G856 9 HuaShanBei (华山北) 13:35 13:37 4h18m 929 US$0US$0
G857/G856 10 WeiNanBei (渭南北) 13:55 14:02 4h38m 987 US$61US$97
G857/G856 11 XiAnBei (西安北) 14:20 Final arrival 5h3m 1050 US$64US$102